777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 10B

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1178336 EXTENSION GROUP-SCREED

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar 10B
10B PAVEMASTER Screed 3RM00001-UP IMPLEMENTS
1178336 EXTENSION GROUP-SCREED

117-8336 EXTENSION GP-SCREED
S/N 3RM1-1029
3 FT W/HEAT&VIB
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1178336 EXTENSION GROUP-SCREED   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar 10B - 10B PAVEMASTER Screed 3RM00001-UP IMPLEMENTS | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1178336EXTENSION GROUP-SCREED  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
111***09FRAME AS-STANDARD 1
1A***68NUT 3
8I***30SPACER 3
7T***99LINK 6
8T***11NUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)6
211***20BAR-NOSE 1
311***23PLATE-EXTENSION 1
413***83PLATE AS-DEFLECTOR 1
5P***95STUD-WELD (1/2-13X1.375-IN)6
512***37BAR-SPACER 1
68I***89STUD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)3
78I***85STUD (1/2-13X2.75-IN)3
88I***12STUD (1/2-13X5-IN)3
98I***84NUT-ADJUSTMENT (1-1/4-12-THD)3
108I***89SHIM (0.02-IN THK)3
118C***00MANDREL 1
128C***99MANDREL 2
138C***15PIN (SHORT WEDGE)3
1410***46WIRE AS (RH MAINFRAME GLOW PLUG)1
158C***02NUT (ECCENTRIC)(2.350-18 THD)2
168C***03NUT (2.350-18-THD)2
1711***47PLATFORM AS-EXTENSION 1
1811***24SUPPORT AS 2
1911***39CHAMBER AS-LOWER BURNER 1
2011***44INSULATION 1
2114***85CHAMBER AS-UPPER 1
2214***73GLOW PLUG (24-VOLT)(M14X1.25THD)(72.4MM LG)1
238I***97CONNECTOR AS 1
2411***40VALVE-CHECK (FUEL FLOW)1
2510***25ADAPTER 1
2618***08NOZZLE (BURNER)1
2719***83CONE AS 1
9X***59SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)1
21***98LOCKNUT 1
288I***98BRACKET-MOUNTING 1
2910***98HOUSING-BLOWER 1
3010***97WHEEL-BLOWER 1
3110***34MOTOR GROUP-BURNER BLOWER (24 V)1
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)2
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
324B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 2
3312***89PLATE-COVER 1
3413***63SHAFT AS-DRIVE 1
3512***87SHAFT AS-VIBRATORY 1
3610***95BEARING 2
378I***20CONNECTOR 2
385P***82FITTING-GREASE (HYDRAULIC)2
399S***12FITTING (NIPPLE-PIPE)2
4003***12SCREW-FORMING (10-24X0.5-IN)4
4104***65SCREW 19.05 mm(.750 in.) long 4
4218***60PLATE 1
439F***25LOCKWASHER-EXTERNAL TOOTH (NO.10) 6
448M***02SCREW-HEX SOCKET (1/4-20X1-IN)4
458T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 124
466V***85NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD) (1/4-20-THD)(FULL)4
475P***28CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 UNC X 1.00, GD 8 Z)2
488T***17CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (1/2-13X1 1/4 GD 8 Z)4
495P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)10
508T***35CAPSCREW, HEXHEAD (1/2-13 X 2 PLTD.)4
517X***28BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 3 1/2)2
528T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)27
535P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 10
546V***88NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD) (1/2-13-THD)(FULL)25
551K***72LOCKNUT HORN TO GUARD 2
568T***61WASHER-HARD-49MM OD X 28MM ID X 5MM THK 3
576K***32NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON UOC:BSW,BSX 3
5810***35KEY-SQUARE (3/16IN X 3/4IN LG)2
5912***17SHIM (0.020IN THK)3
6014***72PLATE-COVER 1
615P***98COUPLING, STRAIGHT, 1/4IN. N.P.T. 2
6212***78VALVE AS-SHUTOFF 2
635P***17CONNECTOR 2
643J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE2
655P***44ADAPTER-STRAIGHT-O-RING 2
663K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN3
675R***02CAP-DUST 2
685R***06COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)2
695R***07COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)1
1H***71SEAL 20.22 mm(.796 in.)I. D. 1
5R***59RETAINER 1
705R***01PLUG-DUST 1
718T***76CONNECTOR-SPECIAL 1
726V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
738I***07HOSE AS 1
748C***68CONNECTOR (11/16-16)1
7500***47ELBOW (RH SIDE)1
762W***32SWITCH AS (LH EXTENDER BURNER CONTROL)2
7710***35WIRE AS 2
7813***65WIRE AS 2
7915***08HARNESS AS 1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
6R***46SEAL-TERMINAL 1
7G***17PLUG-SEAL 1
7G***20PLUG-SEAL 1
7K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 1
8N***31PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (12-PIN)(TO SCRAPER)1
8N***35ENDBELL ASSEM. 1
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
807K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 25
8119***36PLUG 1
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

1178336 EXTENSION GROUP-SCREED - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar 10B - 10B PAVEMASTER Screed 3RM00001-UP IMPLEMENTS | 777parts



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Transaxle
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Radiator Supply House

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录