777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 416C

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1470204 TRANSMISSION GROUP-POWER SHIFT

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416C
416C Backhoe Loader Center Pivot, Single Tilt 4ZN00001-16043 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine POWER TRAIN
1470204 TRANSMISSION GROUP-POWER SHIFT

147-0204 TRANSMISSION GP-POWER SHIFT
S/N 4ZN5635-16043
PART OF 142-4437 TRANSMISSION AR-POWER SHIFT
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1470204 TRANSMISSION GROUP-POWER SHIFT   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416C - 416C Backhoe Loader Center Pivot, Single Tilt 4ZN00001-16043 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1470204TRANSMISSION GROUP-POWER SHIFT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
714***18TUBE AS-TRANSFER 1
814***88VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID 2
98C***45BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)2
1012***62SEAL-O-RING 5
1114***86VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID 1
1214***53CASE AS-REAR 1
9W***17PLUG 11
1312***98SPACER (70X79.5X2-MM THK)1
1412***02SHIM (0.6-MM THK)1
1512***01SHIM (0.18-MM THK)1
1612***00SHIM (0.08-MM THK)1
1712***99SHIM (0.05-MM THK)1
187T***46SPACER (66X79.5X2.02-MM THK)2
196T***66SHIM (0.051MM THK) (.0051CM .002IN THK)2
206T***65SHIM (0.076MM THK)(.0076CM .003IN THK)2
216T***64SHIM (0.178MM THK) (.0178CM .007IN THK)2
2212***78RING-SEAL 1
2314***01TUBE AS 1
247W***56WASHER (14.27X20.57X1.5-MM THK)12
2514***34BOLT (9/16-18X0.83-IN)6
261U***46SEALANT (FOR LOCATIONS A) 1
275P***66SEAL-O-RING (ID=32.92mm) 2
286V***97BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)3
297T***95WASHER (12.3X47X6.35-MM THK)3
3012***87YOKE AS 2
(EACH AS INCLUDES)
12***77GUARD 1
318T***93SEAL-LIP (48.0MM ID)2
3212***85PUMP GROUP-TRANSMISSION (DIRECT DRIVE)1
12***12SEAL-LIP TYPE 1
339P***50WASHER (8.25X18X0.84-MM THK)4
3417***32SHAFT AS (COUNTERSHAFT)1
16***91PLUG 1
357X***41SEAL (140MM ID)1
369S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 3
373K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN3
3812***06CUP-TAPERED ROLLER 5
3912***05CUP-TAPERED ROLLER 5
4012***94WASHER-THRUST (40X70X4-MM THK)2
4117***17BEARING-SPECIAL 6
4212***13BEARING-ROLLER 2
4314***24GEAR (45/32-TEETH)1
448E***07PLATE-END 7
456V***57RING-RETAINING 6
466T***94PLATE 45
476Y***29DISC-FRICTION 37
489U***75RING-RETAINING 6
4912***00WASHER-THRUST (50X70X4-MM THK)4
5014***02GEAR (45/24-TEETH)2
5114***57SHAFT AS-INPUT 1
12***20PLUG 3
529U***86RING-SEAL 4
5312***10CUP-TAPERED ROLLER 1
5412***09CONE-BEARING 1
557T***55BEARING 4
5614***59SPACER (51.1X54.9X18.7-MM THK)2
5714***38SPRING AS 5
586V***00SEAL-O-RING (53.64MM ID)5
5914***28PISTON-CLUTCH 4
606T***96SEAL 7
6112***86RING-SEAL 1
6212***07CONE-TAPERED ROLLER 3
6312***08CUP-TAPERED ROLLER 3
6414***12GEAR (42-TEETH)1
6514***16GEAR (38-TEETH)1
6614***03WASHER-THRUST (45.3X65X5-MM THK)3
6714***58SPACER (46X50X16-MM THK)1
6814***15GEAR (45/19-TEETH)1
6917***50BEARING-SPECIAL 6
7012***77WASHER-THRUST (40X65X4-MM THK)3
716Y***92RING-SEAL (32MM ID)7
7212***12BEARING-ROLLER 6
739S***91PLUG,MACHINE THREAD FUEL INJECTION PUMP 14
7414***64GEAR (45/28-TEETH)1
7514***60RETAINER-SPRING (16.36MM ID)1
7609***28RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)1
7714***05WASHER (55X78X5-MM THK)2
7814***48SPACER (56.2X60X15.8-MM THK)1
7915***90GEAR (38-TEETH)1
8017***43BEARING-SPECIAL 2
8114***42GEAR (48-TEETH)1
8215***57BEARING 2
8300***62SEAL-O-RING (63.17MM ID)2
8415***88PISTON AS 2
8514***61SHAFT AS-OUTPUT (REAR)1
9W***17PLUG 2
8609***27RING-RETAINING 1
8712***84SPACER (45X49X8-MM THK)1
8814***10GEAR (45/36-TEETH)1
8914***07SHAFT AS-OUTPUT (FRONT)1
9012***79SPACER (58X67.5X2-MM THK)2
9110***88SHIM (0.05-MM THK)2
9212***59SHIM (0.08-MM THK)2
9312***60SHIM (0.18-MM THK)2
9412***61SHIM (0.6-MM THK)2
9514***11ELBOW AS 1
3G***27ADAPTER 1
966Y***57DISC-FRICTION 8
9714***27PISTON-CLUTCH 1
986V***35BOLT-SELF-LOCKING (M10X1.5X40-MM)16
9914***62WASHER (19.1X24.1X1.5-MM THK)4
10014***66BOLT (3/4-16X1.417-IN)2
1016V***55SENSOR ASSEM. (ENGINE & TRANSMISSION SPEED) 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
1021V***41SEAL 1
1033J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE14
1048T***43BOLT (M10X1.50X80MM) 1
1056Y***96PLUG AS (TRANSMISSION DRAIN)1
5P***18SEAL-O-RING (18.64MM ID)1
10614***32PLUG 4
1079X***15BOLT-SPECIAL (M5 X 0.8 X 30)12
1087T***53DOWEL 2
1097T***51BREATHER (TRANSMISSION)1
1107X***44SEAL-O-RING 1
11114***55HOUSING-SPRING 1
11214***06SPRING 1
1132H***98BALL 1
11414***56SHAFT AS-REVERSE 1
9W***17PLUG 1
14***70ORIFICE 1
11514***26TUBE AS 1
11614***36TUBE AS-TRANSFER 1
1176V***10BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)(LOCKING)2
11810***61PLATE-COVER 1
11912***36VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -TRANSMISSION2
1206T***02PLUG 2
12112***96VALVE GROUP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER INLET)1
6V***89SEAL-O-RING (ID=19.18mm) 1
8L***46SEAL SHAFT ON SELECTOR VALVE SEAL-SHAFT ON SELECTOR VALVE1
12214***09VALVE GROUP-RELIEF -PUMP PRESSURE-PRESSURE REGULATOR1
1239W***60RING 1
1247T***51STRAINER (SUCTION)(TRANSMISSION CASE)1
1254F***52PACKING,PREFORMED COVER PART OF KIT P/N 4J9280 1
1268T***80CUP (TAPERED ROLLER)1
1278T***71BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)2
12815***32SEAL-O-RING 2
1298T***81CONE (TAPERED-ROLLER BEARING)1
1306T***63SHIM .0599CM(.024IN)THK.2
13111***40FILTER-OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(TRANSMISSION)1
13214***45CASE AS-FRONT 1
9W***17PLUG 4
14***68PLUG 4
13316***49RING-RETAINING 1
1348C***48BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)(M8X1.50X50MM)4
13517***66SPRING-PISTON 2
13612***83SPACER (38X45X5-MM THK)1
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
KIT MARKED J INCLUDES PART MARKED J
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录