777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 416E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2313513 WIRING GROUP-GRADE CONTROL -ACCUGRADE

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E
416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt Center Pivot SHA00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2313513 WIRING GROUP-GRADE CONTROL -ACCUGRADE

231-3513 WIRING GP-GRADE CONTROL -ACCUGRADE
S/N SHA1-UP
PART OF 213-9293, 291-9203 BACKHOE AR-EXTENDABLE STICK, 213-9290, 291-9202 BACKHOE AR-STANDARD STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2313513WIRING GROUP-GRADE CONTROL -ACCUGRADE 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13J***18LOCKWASHER, SHAKEPROOF - 1/2 1
27K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 16
37Y***83CABLE ASSEM. 1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)2
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
418***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 3
516***25HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
623***47SWITCH-TEMPERATURE 1
723***97RESISTOR AS 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
824***06SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (ENGINE COOLANT)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
924***51HARNESS AS-ENGINE 1
1025***70PLATE AS (RELAY)1
1127***74CAP-CONNECTOR 5
1211***15RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(JUNCTION BOX)3
1319***51SEAL-O-RING 1
143S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 22
154P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 8
164P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )7
175C***74NUT (M5X.8 THD) (M5X0.8-THD)2
188F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)2
198F***90WASHER,LOCK BRACKET TO ENGINE, INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL TEETH uoc:bsu,bsw1
208T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)2
218T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)10
228T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
238T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 7
248T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)1
258T***71CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M6 X 1.00 X 12mm, G10.9, Z)3
268T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}3
278T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 123
288T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
298T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
308T***93BOLT-LOCKING (M8X1.25X25-MM)1
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART

2313513 WIRING GROUP-GRADE CONTROL -ACCUGRADE - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E - 416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt Center Pivot SHA00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录