777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 416E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2499328 EXTENSION GROUP-FENDER

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E
416E Single Tilt Backhoe Loader BWC00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine FRAME AND BODY
2499328 EXTENSION GROUP-FENDER

249-9328 EXTENSION GP-FENDER
S/N BWC1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2499328EXTENSION GROUP-FENDER  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16V***80SEAL (0.31-M)
212***28BAR 2
323***63ENCLOSURE AS (RH)1
24***86ENCLOSURE (RH)1
27***02INSULATION 1
424***85ENCLOSURE (LH)1
524***80BUMPER AS 2
624***96GRILL 1
724***41COWLING 1
829***01HOOD GROUP-ENGINE 1
931***53GUARD AS 1
1032***55PLATE AS 1
117X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)10
128T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
138T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)2
148T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
158T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 6
168T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)2
178T***41BOLT-PLT (M20 X 2.5 X 70)2
188T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}12
198T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
208T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 7
218T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)5
ORDER BY THE METER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2499328 EXTENSION GROUP-FENDER - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E - 416E Single Tilt Backhoe Loader BWC00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录