777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 416E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3030418 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -FRONT

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E
416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt LMS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine, 3054C Engine POWER TRAIN
3030418 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -FRONT

303-0418 WHEEL & TIRE GP -FRONT
S/N LMS1-UP
PART OF 320-2384, 320-2385 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3030418 WHEEL & TIRE GROUP  -FRONT - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 416E - 416E Backhoe Loader Single Tilt LMS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine, 3054C Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3030418WHEEL & TIRE GROUP -FRONT 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
110***01FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)1
210***06FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)1
314***44SPACER (11X19X20-MM THK)1
420***81STRAP-CABLE 1
523***29VALVE AS-MANUAL (DIRECTIONAL FLOW)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
28***22HANDLE AS 1
624***48FILM-WARNING (HYD PRESS, READ OMM, U.S.)2
725***60TUBE AS 1
826***36BRACKET 1
926***38HOSE AS 1
1026***03HOSE AS 2
1126***17TUBE AS 1
1226***20TUBE AS 1
1327***43BRACKET AS 1
1427***97BRACKET 1
1527***98BRACKET 1
1628***89TUBE AS 1
1729***11HOSE AS 1
1829***12HOSE AS 1
1910***25ELBOW 1
2014***27CONNECTOR GROUP 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***37ADAPTER (-12/-12 ORB/ORFS)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
2114***35CONNECT GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***35CONNECTOR-SEAL (1- 5/16-12)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
2214***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
2314***49TEE GROUP (SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
6V***39TEE (SWIVEL)1
2415***53CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
10***72CONNECTOR 1
2515***26UNION ASSEMBLY 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
6V***98UNION-O-RING (1-7/16-12 THD) 1
2626***43ELBOW AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
10***25ELBOW
272P***93LOCKNUT-BULKHEAD (1 3/16-12 THD)2
285K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
295P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)2
305P***66CLIP(SLOT) (SLOT)2
315P***67CLIP (tab) (SLOT)2
325P***12GROMMET (30mm I/D) (46.0MM OD)2
336V***72NUT-BULKHEAD (1-7/16 - 12 THD) 2
346V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
356V***32CAP AS 2
368S***23CLIP-HOSE ASSEMBLY TO PLATE 2
378S***24CLIP-HOSE ASSEMBLY TO PLATE 2
388T***87CLIP (SLOT) 1
398T***88CLIP (TAB) 1
408T***89CLIP (SLOT) 2
418T***90CLIP (TAB) 2
428T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)12
438T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 1
448T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)4
458T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
468T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)1
478T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}2
488T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)2
498T***10BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 60)2
USE AS REQUIRED
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录