777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 422E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2061640 CONTROL GROUP-GOVERNOR

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E
422E Backhoe Loader DSK00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FUEL SYSTEM
2061640 CONTROL GROUP-GOVERNOR

206-1640 CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
S/N DSK1-UP
PART OF 308-2337, 308-2339, 308-2341, 308-2343 ENGINE AR
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2061640 CONTROL GROUP-GOVERNOR   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E - 422E Backhoe Loader DSK00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FUEL SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2061640CONTROL GROUP-GOVERNOR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
115***41BLOCK 3
220***78PEDAL GROUP-GOVERNOR 1
323***28CABLE AS 1
423***34PLATE 1
530***02BRACKET AS 1
6T***17SPACER 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)2
624***07GROMMET 1
711***25SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)3
816***95KNOB 1
920***67LEVER GROUP-GOVERNOR -HANDHELD1
117K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 4
128T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)3
138T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 123
148T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
158T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)3
167X***18BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 45)1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录