777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 422E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3102348 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E
422E Backhoe Loader DSK00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
3102348 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM

310-2348 WIRING GP-PLATFORM
S/N DSK1-UP
PART OF 310-4340, 310-4341, 310-4343 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS, 310-4336, 310-4337, 310-4338, 310-4339 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3102348 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E - 422E Backhoe Loader DSK00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3102348WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13E***99SEAL (31-CM EACH)
1A3E***99SEAL (31-CM EACH)
26K***06STRAP-CABLE -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 3
37K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 19
47T***48FLASHER AS (12-VOLT)1
58T***99BOOT (RED)3
68X***18STRAP AS-GROUND 1
711***71PULLER-MINIFUSE 1
813***85ALARM-WARNING (STABILIZER)1
914***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
9A14***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
9B14***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
9C14***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
9D14***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
9E14***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)1
1014***39RELAY AS 2
1117***39RECEPTACLE AS (POWER SUPPLY)1
1218***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 2
1320***24BRACKET 1
1421***16SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TRANSMISSION NEUTRAL LOCK)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
1521***17INDICATOR AS (TURN SIGNAL LH, PARKING BRAKE)1
1621***23INDICATOR AS (RH TURN SIGNAL, HIGH BEAM)1
1722***57PLUG-HOLE 11
1826***01FUSE (60-AMPERE)(POWER, 1)1
1927***90SWITCH AS-MULTIFUNCTION (HD LIGHT, TURN SIG, WDO WIPER)(COLUMN)1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
15***75KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16***18KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)13
2027***72FUSE (30-AMPERE)(MAIN)1
2127***53BAR-BUS 1
2227***90RELAY GROUP -POWER, 11
2327***91RELAY GROUP -POWER, 21
2427***77FUSE (40-AMPERE)1
2530***92KIT-SERVICE METER 1
(INCLUDES METER & FILM)
2629***96BRACKET AS 1
2730***75FILM-COVER (SEAL)1
2830***46SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
2931***47HARNESS AS-PLATFORM 1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)7
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)4
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)4
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
20***62PLUG AS 1
7R***51PLUG-CONNECTOR 43
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)34
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)4
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)3
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)2
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16***92RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (31-PIN)2
11***03CONNECTOR AS 10
8T***99BOOT (RED)2
11***90FUSE (10 AMP)9
11***91FUSE (15-AMPERE)10
11***92FUSE (20 AMP)6
11***95HOUSING-RELAY 1
11***16LOCK 1
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)78
-OR-
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)78
10***74SEAL-CONNECTOR 2
9X***02SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(40 PIN CONNECTOR)6
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)83
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)11
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 2
14***61TAPE (3-M)
12***01TERMINAL 1
12***70TERMINAL AS 1
6H***87TERMINAL-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)1
6V***23TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM EACH)
2L***69TERMINAL-RING (2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)1
12***90TERMINAL AS 5
(EACH INCLUDES)
6H***86TERMINAL-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)1
6V***23TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM EACH)
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 2
7N***21TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)5
09***36TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)32
10***95TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 18-GA)6
11***92TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (18-GA TO 20-GA)2
11***93TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE 1
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
3031***70BRACKET AS 1
3131***83BRACKET AS 1
3209***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)4
3315***75LADDER CLIP 2
341L***77BUTTON-- FUEL TANK HOLE IN HOOD 1
353S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 27
364P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )2
375C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)4
385C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
396V***64SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.625-IN)8
407X***34BOLT (50 mm LONG) (M6X1.0X50MM)2
417X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)3
428C***98LOCKWASHER-INT TOOTH 1
438F***90WASHER,LOCK BRACKET TO ENGINE, INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL TEETH uoc:bsu,bsw4
448T***85SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)4
458T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)8
468T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
478T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
488T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)1
498T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
508T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)5
518T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X16MM) (M8X1.25X16-MM)5
528T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 128
538T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 7
5410***43SEAL (32-CM EACH)
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录