777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 422E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2305738 AXLE GROUP-REAR

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E
422E Backhoe Loader MAW00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine POWER TRAIN
2305738 AXLE GROUP-REAR

230-5738 AXLE GP-REAR
S/N MAW1-UP
PART OF 329-0318, 329-0319 DRIVE AR-BACKHOE LOADER
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2305738 AXLE GROUP-REAR   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 422E - 422E Backhoe Loader MAW00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2305738AXLE GROUP-REAR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
119***39SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)4
219***41BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)2
38T***92BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)2
419***52CLIP-PIN 2
521***97CLIP 2
621***98SEAL 2
719***88SHIM (2.9-MM THK)2
819***55BREATHER (TRANSFER DRIVE)1
919***70SCREW-PURGE 2
1019***11DOWEL 2
1115***44PLUG AS-DRAIN (MAGNETIC)(FINAL DRIVE PLANETARY)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***28SEAL-O-RING (26.64MM ID)1
1219***76SPRING 2
1319***79BOLT (M16X2X95-MM)(BRAKE)2
1421***99SLEEVE 2
1521***00BUSHING 2
1619***06PISTON 1
1719***86PLATE 8
1819***87PIN 6
1921***05SHAFT 2
2021***06BRACKET 1
2121***13PLUG 2
2221***08GEAR GROUP-RING (REAR AXLE)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
19***78RING-SNAP 1
21***02GEAR-RING (81-TEETH)1
22***64HUB 1
2321***09FLANGE GROUP-WHEEL 2
2421***10PLANETARY GROUP-FINAL DRIVE -AXLE2
2521***14COVER (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)1
2623***99COVER (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)1
2721***39ROD 1
2817***47BUSHING 1
2917***50SPACER (20X32X8-MM THK)1
3023***98SHAFT-AXLE 2
3122***66NUT-SPANNER 2
3222***65WASHER-TAB 2
3322***67SPACER (110X123X22.99-MM THK)2
3422***70BOLT-SELF-LOCKING 6
3523***91DISC-BRAKE (REAR AXLE)6
3623***92HUB-BRAKE (REAR AXLE)2
3723***93HOUSING-AXLE (LH)1
3823***94HOUSING-AXLE (RH)1
3923***98DIFFERENTIAL & BEVEL GEAR GROUP -REAR1
4019***58O-RING-CAP 2
4121***99SEAL-O-RING 2
4219***62SEAL-O-RING 2
4313***82BRACKET 1
447X***59BOLT (M16 X 2.0 X 160 MM) 26
454L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)2
463J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
479S***04PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
4821***95CAP 1
4906***07SEALANT (GASKET)1
5025***27BRAKE GROUP-MECH CALIPER PARKING 1
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
16***13KIT-CAM (COUNTERCLOCKWISE)(PARKING BRAKE)1
(INCLUDES CAMS, BEARINGS & RETAINER)
23***10KIT-BRAKE LINING (PARKING BRAKE)1
(INCLUDES LINERS & SPRING)
23***11KIT-BRAKE CALIPER (PARKING BRAKE)1
(INCLUDES SLEEVES, WASHERS, NUTS, BOLT, LININGS, BEARING, BOOT, SEAL, SPRING & O-RINGS)
KITS MARKED J AVAILABLE FOR PART(S) MARKED J
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录