777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 428C

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

9R9871 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 428C
428C Backhoe Loader Side Shift, Parallel Lift 2CR00001-16211 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
9R9871 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

9R-9871 WIRING GP-MACHINE
S/N 2CR1-16211
PART OF 104-3448 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS, 104-3453 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 9R9871 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 428C - 428C Backhoe Loader Side Shift, Parallel Lift 2CR00001-16211 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
9R9871WIRING GROUP-MACHINE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
19R***02HARNESS AS-PANEL (SIDE)(PANEL)1
20***13HARNESS AS-WIRING (3-PIN, GAUGE)4
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)7
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)22
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
6D***61CONTACT (To Lamp) 3
9X***96TERMINAL ASSEM. 1
8C***44DIODE-RECTIFIER 1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)9
9G***69SOCKET AS-LAMP 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6D***62BUSHING (To Lamp) 1
11***93TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE 4
11***95HOUSING-RELAY 1
11***16LOCK 1
11***98CONNECTOR 2
11***11TERMINAL-BLADE 6
12***16TERMINAL 3
5P***76TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)(14-16 GAUGE-NO. 10 SCREW)4
2L***76TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)(ALTERNATOR HARNESS TO ALT. NEG)1
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 5
29R***06HARNESS AS-PANEL (FRONT)(FRONT CONSOLE)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)12
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)5
3E***79TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (14-GA TO 18-GA)1
3S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 18
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
11***98CONNECTOR 5
11***11TERMINAL-BLADE 8
12***16TERMINAL 5
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 3
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)1
-OR-
12***67PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)(14-GA WIRE)1
39R***04HARNESS AS (ALARM)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)10
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
5P***75TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)(14-16 GAUGE, NO.10 SCREW)4
46K***06STRAP-CABLE -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
59R***97HARNESS AS-PLATFORM (STEERING)1
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)34
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)2
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
3E***62RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(FIRE PUMP JUNCTION BOX)1
5P***75CONNECTOR ASSEM. (6 way) 1
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 7
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 1
-OR-
7N***21TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)1
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)1
11***03CONNECTOR AS 6
11***92TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (18-GA TO 20-GA)6
11***95HOUSING-RELAY 1
11***16LOCK 6
11***00TERMINAL-BUS 2
11***60TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 14-GA)6
11***61TERMINAL-BLADE 10
12***27BASE 1
12***36BLOCK-MINIFUSE 1
12***37LOCK-MINIFUSE 1
12***22CONNECTOR 3
5P***76TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)(14-16 GAUGE-NO. 10 SCREW)2
2L***52TERMINAL (6-GA, 3/8-IN)(6 GAUGE/9.53MM(.375IN)SCREW)2
-OR-
2L***60TERMINAL (9.53 mm(.375 in.) screw) TERMINAL--NO.8 WIRE--3/8 IN. SCREW2
2L***69TERMINAL-RING (2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)1
2L***79TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)(FOR 3/8-IN SCREW)2
13***75TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 20-GA)7
13***78TERMINAL-BLADE 10
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 1
5P***94TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 16-GA)(16-14 GA)1
14***89TERMINAL-BUS 1
63E***62RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(FIRE PUMP JUNCTION BOX)2
711***91FUSE (15-AMPERE)1
88T***32BOLT-HEAD (M5X0.8X16MM)2
911***16BLOCK 1
1011***20PANEL 1
1110***70SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HORN)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
125P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 2
137G***60STRAP ASSEMBLY-GROUND-BETWEEN R.H. PIVOT 1
146V***89LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)1
158T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
167T***48FLASHER AS (12-VOLT)1
178T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
189X***45SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20MM) (M6X1X20-MM)2
1910***69SWITCH AS-ROCKER (STARTING AID)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
208T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)1
2111***83SWITCH GROUP-START (QUICK COUPLER)1
6V***62SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.31-IN)5
7T***99NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)1
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)5
227Y***99CABLE AS (NEGATIVE)(GROUND-FRAME TO PLATFORM)1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)2
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
238T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)1
247K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 7
257T***35HORN AS (12-VOLT)1
09***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)2
8C***81SCREW (MACHINE) (M4X0.70X8MM)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
264P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 1
278T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)3
2811***35ELECTRONIC CONTROL GROUP 1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)12
6T***96DIODE-RECTIFIER (24-VDC)(EARTH FAULT)4
2910***56PLUG (SWITCH)11
3011***21SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TRANSMISSION NEUTRAL LOCK)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
318N***69COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(STARTER)1
328T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)1
3311***90FUSE (10 AMP)7
343S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 15
358T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 1
363Y***91NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)1
3709***22BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)1
389S***28WASHER 1.66 mm(.065 in.) thick 1
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART

9R9871 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 428C - 428C Backhoe Loader Side Shift, Parallel Lift 2CR00001-16211 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录