777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 434E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2951713 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 434E
434E Backhoe Loader Parallel Lift Side Shift Boom FSH00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2951713 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM

295-1713 WIRING GP-PLATFORM
S/N FSH900-UP
PART OF 269-2131, 269-2132, 269-2133, 269-2134 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2951713WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
129***90BRACKET AS 1
21S***93STRAP (CABLE) (0.62IN DIA)3
34I***38WASHER (3.3X8X0.5-MM THK)8
46I***18SPACER (8.2X12.7X28.7-MM THK)4
57G***60STRAP ASSEMBLY-GROUND-BETWEEN R.H. PIVOT 1
67K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 33
77T***48FLASHER AS (12-VOLT)1
88C***54CAP-RECEPTACLE 1
98T***99BOOT (RED)3
108T***55MOUNT (ISOLATION)8
1110***43SEAL (32-CM EACH)
1211***71PULLER-MINIFUSE 1
1314***78RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(DIFFERENTIAL LOCK SOL VALVE)2
1414***39RELAY AS 2
1516***32METER GROUP-SERVICE 1
5C***12NUT (M4X0.7 THD) 2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
09***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)2
26***64SERVICE METER KIT 1
(INCLUDES FILM & SERVICE METER)
1617***00SUPPRESSOR-ARC 1
1717***39RECEPTACLE AS (POWER SUPPLY)1
1817***01SCREW-PAN HEAD (6-32X0.5-IN)4
1920***24BRACKET 2
2021***62CLAMP-CABLE (US SOURCED)3
2121***94SWITCH AS-ROCKER (MODE SELECT)1
2221***16SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TRANSMISSION NEUTRAL LOCK)1
2321***17INDICATOR AS (TURN SIGNAL LH, PARKING BRAKE)1
2421***23INDICATOR AS (RH TURN SIGNAL, HIGH BEAM)1
2521***69BRACKET AS 1
6V***32NUT-WELD (M6X6 THD) (M10X1.5) (WELD)1
2622***57PLUG-HOLE 11
2724***71SWITCH AS-MULTIFUNCTION (HD LIGHT, TURN SIG, WDO WIPER)1
2826***01FUSE (60-AMPERE)(POWER, 1)1
2927***09SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M8X1.25X45-MM)4
3027***53BAR-BUS 1
3127***90RELAY GROUP -POWER, 11
3227***91RELAY GROUP -POWER, 21
3327***61RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(COMPRESSOR CLUTCH)1
3429***12HARNESS AS-CAB 1
3529***96BRACKET AS 1
3630***46SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)1
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
3709***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)3
3817***60GROMMET 1
393S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 23
404P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )2
415C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)3
425C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)6
436V***64SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.625-IN)8
447X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)8
457X***34BOLT (50 mm LONG) (M6X1.0X50MM)2
467X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)3
478F***90WASHER,LOCK BRACKET TO ENGINE, INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL TEETH uoc:bsu,bsw4
488T***85SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)3
498T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)8
508T***52BOLT (M5X0.8X45-MM)2
518T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
528T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
538T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
548T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 1
558T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)2
568T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X16MM) (M8X1.25X16-MM)6
578T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 125
588T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 8
593E***99SEAL (31-CM EACH)
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2951713 WIRING GROUP-PLATFORM - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 434E - 434E Backhoe Loader Parallel Lift Side Shift Boom FSH00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录