777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 434E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3385734 WIRING GROUP-ENGINE -MECHANICAL

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 434E
434E Backhoe Loader SEF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
3385734 WIRING GROUP-ENGINE -MECHANICAL

338-5734 WIRING GP-ENGINE -MECHANICAL
S/N SEF1-UP
PART OF 343-3444 CHASSIS AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3385734 WIRING GROUP-ENGINE  -MECHANICAL - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 434E - 434E Backhoe Loader SEF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3385734WIRING GROUP-ENGINE -MECHANICAL 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
17K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 6
27Y***83CABLE ASSEM. 1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)2
5P***47WIRE 1.54M (16BK) ((+)-HYDRAULIC PUMP / 30a-RELAY)
38T***99BOOT (RED)3
418***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 1
520***20STRAP-CABLE 6
620***45STRAP-CABLE 7
724***06SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (ENGINE COOLANT)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
827***74CAP-CONNECTOR 3
931***33HARNESS AS-ENGINE 1
12***15CONNECTOR 2
7N***38HOUSING-RECEPTACLE-SURE SEAL-ASSEMBLE 1
7N***80PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)1
9X***54PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)14
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
23***11PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)1
26***29SEAL-CONNECTOR (3-CM)1
16***93PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (31-PIN)1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)6
10***74SEAL-CONNECTOR 2
7N***79SOCKET-GOVERNOR SOLENOID WIRE TO HOUSING 1
9X***02SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(40 PIN CONNECTOR)2
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)56
12***40TERMINAL-SOCKET 2
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 10
14***61TAPE (3-M)
12***72TERMINAL AS-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA)1
6V***23TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM EACH)
12***68TERMINAL AS 1
6V***23TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM EACH)
2L***67TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)2
2L***79TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)(FOR 3/8-IN SCREW)1
7N***21TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)1
09***36TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)4
9X***55TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (12-GA)2
10***41TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (18-GA TO 20-GA)2
2L***66TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO 10 SCREW)(SMALL)1
7N***17TERMINAL-RING (18-GA TO 22-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)3
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
5P***06TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (9.52-MM DIA)(1.1-M)
1031***71PLATE AS 1
1132***27RELAY GROUP -STARTING MOTOR1
1232***41FILM-INSTRUCTION (RELAY CONNECTION)1
1311***15RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(JUNCTION BOX)1
1413***89CLIP (LADDER)1
1516***25HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)1
163F***56LOCKWASHER (8.43X15.5X0.76MM THK)1
173J***18LOCKWASHER, SHAKEPROOF - 1/2 1
183S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 19
194P***28CLIP (13.5MM ID)1
204P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 5
214P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )6
225C***74NUT (M5X.8 THD) (M5X0.8-THD)2
235C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)2
245C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)1
258C***98LOCKWASHER-INT TOOTH 2
268F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)2
278F***90WASHER,LOCK BRACKET TO ENGINE, INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL TEETH uoc:bsu,bsw1
288T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)2
298T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)9
308T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 2
318T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 7
328T***71CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M6 X 1.00 X 12mm, G10.9, Z)1
338T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)2
348T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}3
358T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 123
368T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
378T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
389X***80BOLT (45mm LONG) (M6X1X45-MM)1
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3385734 WIRING GROUP-ENGINE -MECHANICAL - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 434E - 434E Backhoe Loader SEF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录