777parts.net — CASE, CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?
Easy way to find a spare part
40.5% (2992 Votes)
Spare parts price-lists for the dealers
25.5% (1888 Votes)
Other kind of payment
3.2% (237 Votes)
iPhone/iPad App for 777parts access
16% (1180 Votes)
Advertisements of the spare parts sale
14.8% (1097 Votes)

You voted: Easy way to find a spare part.

2147024 GUARD GROUP-BUCKET

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader Parallel Lift Side Shift Boom LBE00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine WORK TOOLS
2147024 GUARD GROUP-BUCKET

214-7024 GUARD GP-BUCKET
S/N LBE1-UP
PART OF 216-0896, 252-4649 CONVERSION AR-ROADING
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2147024 GUARD GROUP-BUCKET   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader Parallel Lift Side Shift Boom LBE00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine WORK TOOLS | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2147024GUARD GROUP-BUCKET  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16W***60DOWEL 2
26W***61PIN 2
318***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 5
414***67PLATE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
11***83BOSS (M10X1.5-THD)1
515***17CAP-DUST 1
615***18CAP-DUST 1
717***69COVER 1
818***38HOSE AS 1
919***85CYLINDER GROUP-COUPLER 1
1019***25FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)1
1119***26FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)1
1220***49ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
20***48ELBOW 1
1321***96COVER AS 1
1421***99HOSE AS 1
1521***00HOSE AS 1
1621***01HOSE AS 1
1721***19COVER 1
1821***32WASHER-HARD (8.8X13X2-MM THK)2
1921***75HARNESS AS-CAB 1
22***56CONNECTOR 4
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)5
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)7
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 14
12***01TERMINAL 3
09***36TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)19
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
2021***76HARNESS AS-PLATFORM 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)8
9X***54PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (4-PIN)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)5
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)4
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)19
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)9
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 31
18***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 5
9X***55TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (12-GA)2
10***41TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (18-GA TO 20-GA)2
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
2121***77HARNESS AS-FRONT (LOADER)1
5P***67HOSE (.625 in. I.D.)17.02 dm(67 in.)
9X***01PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)10
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)10
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)2
8L***13STRAP-CABLE(TIE 5.50" LONG) 3
2221***06SWITCH AS-ROCKER (AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC FLOW)(CONTINUOUS FLOW)1
2321***07SWITCH AS-ROCKER (WORK TOOL ON, OFF)1
2421***08SWITCH AS-ROCKER (QUICK COUPLER PIN LOCK)1
(EACH SWITCH AS-ROCKER INCLUDES)
11***99GASKET (AIR CONDITIONER CONTROL)1
2521***00COUPLER AS 1
17***14PLATE AS 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)6
21***05PLATE AS 1
21***12PLATE AS 1
(EACH PLATE AS INCLUDES)
8Y***95BOSS (M10X1.5X39-MM)1
8Y***23BOSS (M12X1.75-THD)1
2621***10PIN AS 2
2722***08WASHER (51X85X1-MM THK)5
2822***09WASHER (51X85X3-MM THK)5
2923***15VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -REMOTE CONTROL1
3023***06HOSE AS 1
3123***07HOSE AS 1
3224***64HOSE AS 1
3328***43FILM-WARNING (QUICK COUPLER)1
3428***48VALVE GROUP-CHECK (PILOT OPERATED HYDRAULIC)1
3528***43HOSE AS 1
3611***15RELAY AS (12-VOLT)(JUNCTION BOX)1
3714***15CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***42CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
3814***19CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***15CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS11/16-16; PORT7/8-14)1
3914***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
4014***45CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***38CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
4114***61ELBOW GROUP 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
4214***67ELBOW GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***50ELBOW-90 DEGREE SWIVEL (11/16-16 THD)1
4314***70ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB SWIV. /-8 ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***51ELBOW-SWIVEL 12.42MM(.489IN)ID1
4414***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
4514***33TEE AS-ORFS (1 1/16-12 THD)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***36TEE-ORFS SWIVEL 1
4614***35TEE, -6 ORB / ORFS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***81TEE, ORFS (-6) (FACE SEAL)1
473B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)2
483S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 34
493S***65CLIP (USED WITHOUT CAB) 2
505C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
515P***65CLAMP (TAB) 4
526V***49GROMMET 4
536V***13BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X70-MM)2
547X***90WASHER-HARD (13.5X44.5X6-MM THK)2
558T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
568T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)6
578T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)2
588T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}4
598T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
608T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 12
618T***46CLIP (SLOT)4
628T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)4
638T***12BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 50)2
6416***46SLEEVE-ABRASION (28.2-IN EACH)
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
ORDER BY THE INCH
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2147024 GUARD GROUP-BUCKET - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader Parallel Lift Side Shift Boom LBE00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054C Engine WORK TOOLS | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录