777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2169083 AXLE GROUP-DRIVE & STEERING -FRONT

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine POWER TRAIN
2169083 AXLE GROUP-DRIVE & STEERING -FRONT

216-9083 AXLE GP-DRIVE & STEERING -FRONT
S/N HXB1-UP
PART OF 311-7343 DRIVE AR-BACKHOE LOADER

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2169083AXLE GROUP-DRIVE & STEERING -FRONT 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
119***52CLIP-PIN 2
221***95CAP 1
319***68BRACKET 2
419***55BREATHER (TRANSFER DRIVE)1
519***11DOWEL 2
619***15BUSHING (TRUMPET)2
715***44PLUG AS-DRAIN (MAGNETIC)(FINAL DRIVE PLANETARY)4
819***76SPRING 2
919***79BOLT (M16X2X95-MM)(BRAKE)2
1019***83BOLT (M16X2X38-MM)16
1119***06PISTON 1
1219***22SEAL 2
1319***35NUT-TIE ROD (M27X1.5-THD)2
1421***06BRACKET 1
1521***27RETAINER 2
1621***13PLUG 2
1721***23WASHER (57X66X8.5-MM THK)2
1821***10PLANETARY GROUP-FINAL DRIVE -AXLE2
1921***73PIN AS (UPPER)(LOWER, UPPER)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
19***23BEARING AS (UPPER)1
19***25SEAL 1
19***38PIN 1
2021***74PIN AS (LOWER)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
19***26SEAL 1
19***39PIN 1
21***49BEARING 1
2121***25WASHER-THRUST 2
2221***76HOUSING & FLANGE GROUP-AXLE -RH1
2321***77HOUSING & FLANGE GROUP-AXLE -LH1
2421***14COVER (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)1
2523***99COVER (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)1
2621***39ROD 1
2717***47BUSHING 1
2817***50SPACER (20X32X8-MM THK)1
2931***26DISC AS-BRAKE 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
19***86PLATE 4
19***87PIN 3
23***91DISC-BRAKE (REAR AXLE)3
23***92HUB-BRAKE (REAR AXLE)1
3031***17SHAFT AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
22***55SPIDER (15-TEETH)2
22***56SHAFT 1
22***57YOKE 1
31***18SHAFT-AXLE 1
3131***25HOUSING GROUP-AXLE -REAR1
3225***79HOUSING-AXLE (RH)1
3325***80HOUSING-AXLE (LH)1
3423***36TIE ROD AS (RH)1
3523***37TIE ROD AS (LH)1
3623***38CYLINDER GROUP-STEERING 1
378T***92BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)2
3822***08BRACKET AS 1
6V***32NUT-WELD (M6X6 THD) (M10X1.5) (WELD)2
398C***05SCREW-FLAT HEAD 4
406V***40BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)2
414L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)2
429S***04PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
4309***05BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M14X2X40-MM)3
444F***29SEAL (1.171" Inside Diameter) 2
459X***84SEAL-O-RING 2
465H***09SEAL-O-RING 2
4713***82BRACKET 1
4825***27BRAKE GROUP-MECH CALIPER PARKING 1
16***13KIT-CAM (COUNTERCLOCKWISE)(PARKING BRAKE)1
(INCLUDES CAMS, BALL BEARINGS & RETAINER RING)
25***28KIT-BRAKE LINING 1
(INCLUDES LINING AS & SPRING)
25***29KIT-BRAKE CALIPER 1
(INCLUDES SLEEVES, WASHERS, NUT-HEXES, BOOTS, SPRINGS, SPACERS & O-RINGS)
497X***59BOLT (M16 X 2.0 X 160 MM) 26
511U***46SEALANT (FOR LOCATIONS A) 1
USE AS REQUIRED
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录