777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3118999 FRAME GROUP-LOADER

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FRAME AND BODY
3118999 FRAME GROUP-LOADER

311-8999 FRAME GP-LOADER
S/N HXB1-UP
PART OF 311-9004 FRAME AR-LOADER
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3118999 FRAME GROUP-LOADER   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3118999FRAME GROUP-LOADER  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
19R***81WASHER (71X110X4-MM THK)(4MM THK)2
29R***87PISTON 4
309***81SPACER (10.5X20X10.0MM THK)1
420***77CAP & BEARING AS 1
4A9R***10BEARING-SLEEVE 2
520***88PLATE 4
620***56BEARING-THRUST 1
721***69CYLINDER 4
824***93FRAME GROUP-SLIDING 1
911***29BOLT (M24X3X100-MM)8
1027***34BAR 2
1103***39RING-BACK-UP 4
1214***90BOLT (M16X2X90-MM)8
133B***88FITTING-GREASE (EJECTOR GUIDE ROLLERS)2
143B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)2
155P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 1
167K***05SEAL-LIP (63.5MM ID)4
178C***90BOLT (M24X3.0X150MM)6
188F***11PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 4S8042 4
198T***01NUT (M24 X 3 THD) (M24X3.00 THD)8
208T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
2109***65SPACER (17X40X3-MM THK)8
228T***67WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)22
238T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)1
2432***04PLATE 1
258T***82BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 45)1
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3118999 FRAME GROUP-LOADER - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录