777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2560324 GUARD GROUP-RADIATOR

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FRAME AND BODY
2560324 GUARD GROUP-RADIATOR

256-0324 GUARD GP-RADIATOR
S/N HXB1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2560324GUARD GROUP-RADIATOR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
19X***14SPACER (8.5X10.15X5.6-MM THK)4
223***64ENCLOSURE AS (RH)1
25***35ENCLOSURE (RH)1
27***02INSULATION 1
325***32COWLING AS 1
25***33COWLING 1
26***73FILM-STRIPE (YELLOW)1
425***34ENCLOSURE (LH)1
525***89BUMPER AS 2
625***92BAR 2
727***98BRACKET AS 2
831***55HOOD GROUP-ENGINE 1
932***69BRACE 1
1032***94GUARD AS 1
1132***82GRILL 1
127X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)10
138T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
148T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)2
158T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
168T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 6
178T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)2
188T***41BOLT-PLT (M20 X 2.5 X 70)2
198T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}14
208T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
218T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 8
228T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)4
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2560324 GUARD GROUP-RADIATOR - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录