777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2473268 LINES GROUP-EXTENDABLE STICK

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
2473268 LINES GROUP-EXTENDABLE STICK

247-3268 LINES GP-EXTENDABLE STICK
S/N HXB1-170
PART OF 214-6080 STICK GP-EXTENDABLE
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2473268LINES GROUP-EXTENDABLE STICK  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16W***60DOWEL 2
26W***61PIN 2
37K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 2
414***67PLATE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
11***83BOSS (M10X1.5-THD)1
515***41BLOCK 2
615***17CAP-DUST 1
718***38HOSE AS 1
819***85CYLINDER GROUP-COUPLER 1
919***25FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)1
1019***26FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)1
1120***49ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
20***48ELBOW 1
1221***96COVER AS 1
1321***99HOSE AS 1
1421***00HOSE AS 1
1521***01HOSE AS 1
1621***19COVER 1
1721***32WASHER-HARD (8.8X13X2-MM THK)2
1823***15VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID -REMOTE CONTROL1
1923***06HOSE AS 1
2023***07HOSE AS 1
2124***64HOSE AS 1
2225***96HOSE AS 2
2325***86TUBE AS 1
2425***87TUBE AS 1
2528***48VALVE GROUP-CHECK (PILOT OPERATED HYDRAULIC)1
2628***43HOSE AS 1
2730***19TUBE AS 1
2830***20TUBE AS 1
2914***15CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***42CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
3014***19CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***15CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS11/16-16; PORT7/8-14)1
3114***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
3214***41CONNECTOR GROUP 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***13CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
3314***45CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***38CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
3414***61ELBOW GROUP 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
3514***67ELBOW GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***50ELBOW-90 DEGREE SWIVEL (11/16-16 THD)1
3614***70ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB SWIV. /-8 ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***51ELBOW-SWIVEL 12.42MM(.489IN)ID1
3714***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
3814***82ELBOW AS 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
8T***04ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
3914***33TEE AS-ORFS (1 1/16-12 THD)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***36TEE-ORFS SWIVEL 1
4014***35TEE, -6 ORB / ORFS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***81TEE, ORFS (-6) (FACE SEAL)1
4115***18CAP-DUST 1
425C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
435P***65CLAMP (TAB) 4
446V***49GROMMET 4
456V***13BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X70-MM)2
466V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 6
478T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)18
488T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)10
498T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 6
508T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}4
518T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
528T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 8
538T***46CLIP (SLOT)4
548T***12BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 50)2
559R***04CLIP (HALF) 10
569R***05CLIP (SLOT) 10
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2473268 LINES GROUP-EXTENDABLE STICK - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录