777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2996858 LINES GROUP-PILOT

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
2996858 LINES GROUP-PILOT

299-6858 LINES GP-PILOT
S/N HXB1-UP
PART OF 308-2347 HYDRAULIC AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2996858 LINES GROUP-PILOT   - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2996858LINES GROUP-PILOT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
17K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 3
216***60ACCUMULATOR GROUP-RIDE CONTROL -CHARGED1
314***84HOSE AS 1
424***80MANIFOLD GROUP-RIDE CONTROL 1
524***20BRACKET AS 1
625***21HOSE AS 1
726***68HOSE AS 1
829***22TUBE AS 1
909***66BOLT (M8X1.25X75-MM)2
1010***33CLIP (SLOT)2
1110***34CLIP (TAB)2
1214***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
1314***54ELBOW (45) (-8/-8 ORB/ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***02ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL ELBOW-SEAL -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE WORK1
1414***58ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***24ELBOW 1
1514***65ELBOW 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***76ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (9/16-18 THD)1
1614***70ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB SWIV. /-8 ORFS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***51ELBOW-SWIVEL 12.42MM(.489IN)ID1
1715***41ELBOW AS. 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8C***89ELBOW 1
1827***34FILM-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE , READ OMM, INTL)1
198T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)3
218T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 3
228T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
238T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
248T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)2
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2996858 LINES GROUP-PILOT - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录