777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 444E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

6E4006 ROTATING GROUP-PUMP

装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E
444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
6E4006 ROTATING GROUP-PUMP

6E-4006 ROTATING GP-PUMP
S/N HXB1-UP
PART OF 289-6370 PUMP GP-PISTON

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
6E4006ROTATING GROUP-PUMP  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
118***26HOSE AS 3
220***23SADDLE 2
326***57HARNESS AS-AUXILIARY (REAR)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)7
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
(EACH INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
18***39PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(FOR 14 GAUGE WIRE)8
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)9
427***99CONTROL GROUP-JOYSTICK -LH1
527***18BOSS 2
629***58HOSE AS 2
731***55VALVE GROUP-MAIN CONTROL -SIDESHIFT, AUXILIARY1
831***56MANIFOLD GROUP-CONTROL -SIDESHIFT, AUXILIARY1
932***07PLATE AS 1
1032***08BRACKET 1
1132***99HOSE AS 2
1209***81SPACER (10.5X20X10.0MM THK)4
1314***16CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***47ADAPTER (STRAIGHT ORS/ORB)1
1414***19CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***15CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS11/16-16; PORT7/8-14)1
1514***25CONNECTOR AS. 5
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***41CONNECTOR-SEAL (TO LOADER VALVE)1
1614***41CONNECTOR GROUP 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***13CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
1714***45CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***38CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
1814***69ADAPTER (90° ELBOW ORFS/ORB)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***28ELBOW-FACE SEAL (FOR 6.35MM OD TUBE) 1
1914***85ELBOW (45°)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***00ELBOW-SEAL (TO LOADER VALVE)1
2015***68TEE GROUP 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 2
6V***35TEE-SWIVEL 1
2115***32ELBOW AS 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
8T***20ELBOW-45 DEGREE 1
223S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 10
235C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
246V***28CAP,-6 ORFS 2
256V***29CAP AS 2
266V***30CAP AS -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE WORK 2
278T***47BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 80)2
288T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)6
298T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
308T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)2
318T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)4
328T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}2
338T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 6
349S***82PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)2
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

6E4006 ROTATING GROUP-PUMP - 装卸挖掘机 Caterpillar 444E - 444E Backhoe Loader HXB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 (MECH) Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录