777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 725

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2625738 GUARD GROUP-BRAKE

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725
725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM
2625738 GUARD GROUP-BRAKE

262-5738 GUARD GP-BRAKE
S/N AFX1-UP
FOR USE WITH HEAVY DUTY BRAKES
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2625738 GUARD GROUP-BRAKE   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2625738GUARD GROUP-BRAKE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
115***27TEE GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)1
3E***10TEE AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
216***32ACCUMULATOR GROUP-BRAKE -CHARGED-PARKING1
316***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
417***20VALVE GROUP-PARKING BRAKE 1
517***08TUBE AS 1
617***10TUBE AS 1
717***12PLATE-VALVE MTG 1
819***85TUBE AS 1
922***79HOSE AS 1
1022***06CONNECTOR AS 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
22***07CONNECTOR 1
1122***08ELBOW AS 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
22***09ELBOW 1
1214***26ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-4 ORB X -4 ORFS)1
6V***72CONNECTOR 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
1314***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
1414***61ELBOW GROUP 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
1514***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 4
165C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
175P***62CLIP (slotted) 3
185P***63SINGLE CLAMP 3
196V***83GROMMET (SINGLE OPENING) 3
206V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)1
216V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
228T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
238T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)2
248T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}2
258T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
268T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 6
278T***70BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 70)2
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2625738 GUARD GROUP-BRAKE - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录