777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 725

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2345592 LINES GROUP-PARKING BRAKE -REAR

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725
725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM
2345592 LINES GROUP-PARKING BRAKE -REAR

234-5592 LINES GP-PARKING BRAKE -REAR
S/N AFX1179-UP
PART OF 150-8245 INSTALLATION AR-MACHINE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2345592 LINES GROUP-PARKING BRAKE  -REAR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2345592LINES GROUP-PARKING BRAKE -REAR 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13E***45TEE-O-RING 2
26N***84GROMMET ASSEM. 11
39F***67SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)2
410***93CAP (NIPPLE)2
516***13ACCUMULATOR & MTG GROUP-BRAKE -SERVICE1
616***86TEE GROUP 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
7X***71TEE-SWIVEL-ORFS 1
716***03ADAPTER AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6G***32ADAPTER 1
817***25PLATE 1
917***27TUBE AS 1
1017***28TUBE AS 1
1115***83HOSE AS 1
1217***37HOSE AS 1
1317***38HOSE AS 1
1417***39HOSE AS 1
1518***45SEAL 1
1620***73PLATE AS 1
6V***32NUT-WELD (M6X6 THD) (M10X1.5) (WELD)3
1721***44PLATE 1
1822***07VALVE GROUP-BRAKE CONTROL (SERVICE)1
20***81PEDAL AS (BRAKE)1
22***09VALVE GROUP-BRAKE 1
1922***41TUBE AS 1
2022***42TUBE AS 1
2122***43TUBE AS 1
2222***44TUBE AS 1
2323***07HOSE AS 1
2423***08MANIFOLD 1
2523***77HOSE AS 1
2623***79CONNECTOR AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
2723***03HOSE AS 1
2814***65ELBOW 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***76ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (9/16-18 THD)1
2914***75ELBOW GROUP 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***81ELBOW-90 DEGREE BULKHEAD (13/16-16 THD)1
3014***18REDUCER (-8ORFS/-12ORFS SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
3114***27TEE AS (ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 3
8T***95TEE-UNION-ORIFICE 1
3214***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)5
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
3315***43CONNECTOR AS. 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***73CONNECTOR-SPECIAL 1
3415***58CONNECTOR AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***50CONNECTOR 1
3517***81ELBOW AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***21ELBOW 1
363D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 2
376V***56NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)2
386V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 9
396V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
407X***35BOLT (M6X1X60-MM)2
418M***69WASHER 4.75 mm(.1875 in.)thick 11
428T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)16
438T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 4
448T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)2
458T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)1
468T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)9
478T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 125
488T***71BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 30)3
499X***50CLIP 6
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
20***75KIT-REPAIR (BRAKE PEDAL)1
4E***50KIT-SEAL (BRAKE)1
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
KIT MAKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
KIT MARKED L SERVICES PARTS MARKED L
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2345592 LINES GROUP-PARKING BRAKE -REAR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录