777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 725

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725
725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT

149-0008 LINES GP-PILOT
S/N AFX1-184
PART OF 150-8263 HYDRAULIC AR-MACHINE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1490008LINES GROUP-PILOT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
18C***51CAP-DUST (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)1
211***80HOSE AS 1
312***86HOSE AS 2
413***02HOSE AS 1
514***22ADAPTER (-10ORB/-12ORFS)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***40CONNECTOR - ORFS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
614***27CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***37ADAPTER (-12/-12 ORB/ORFS)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
714***32CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
1J***71SEAL (10.52 degrees I.D.) SEAL-O-RING -- TO ADAPTER1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***43CONNECTOR 1
814***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
914***76ELBOW AS 1
6V***83ELBOW-BULKHEAD (90 DEGREE)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
1014***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
1114***11PLUG GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
1214***30TEE AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7X***73TEE 1
1315***29VALVE GROUP-THERMAL COMPENSATOR 1
1416***18VALVE & MTG GROUP-HYDRAULIC FAN 1
1516***90VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 11
8C***46VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
1616***61UNION AS 1
6V***33UNION-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
1716***62TEE GROUP 1
6V***60TEE-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 3
1817***81TUBE AS 1
1917***82TUBE AS 1
2017***86BLOCK-MANIFOLD 1
2117***65HOSE AS 1
2217***03TUBE AS 1
2317***04TUBE AS 1
2417***05TUBE AS 1
2517***77PLATE AS 1
2618***98HOSE AS 1
2718***26VALVE-BYPASS 1
2819***87TUBE AS 1
2919***88TUBE AS 1
3019***89PLATE 1
3119***14HOSE AS 1
3219***30VALVE GROUP-CHECK (STEERING OIL FILTER)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3319***72TUBE AS 1
3419***73TUBE AS 1
3519***74TUBE AS 1
3619***75TUBE AS 1
3719***97TEE AS 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
8T***00TEE-O-RING PORT 1
3821***62VALVE GROUP-CHECK (HYDRAULIC FAN)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
3914***05ADAPTER GROUP 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5P***17ADAPTER- TO LOGIC VALVE 1U3959 1
4014***24CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
6V***74CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
4114***26ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-4 ORB X -4 ORFS)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***72CONNECTOR 1
4214***39CONNECTOR AS. 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***16CONNECTOR-SEAL (1- 5/16-12)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
4314***07PLUG (HEX HEAD) (-6 ORB) (CURRENT) (1616435 FRICTION DISC INTERCHANGEABLE WITH 1186547) (USE ALL OF ONE PART NUMBER)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
9S***91PLUG,MACHINE THREAD FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1
4414***17REDUCER AS-ORFS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***41REDUCER 1
4514***51TEE GROUP 1
6V***91TEE-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 3
4615***33TEE AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
6V***46TEE (SWIVEL)1
4715***49ELBOW AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
8T***49ELBOW-45 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
4816***70CONNECTOR AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***30UNION-O-RING (11/16-16 THD)2
492P***93LOCKNUT-BULKHEAD (1 3/16-12 THD)2
503D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
515C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)4
525P***62CLIP (slotted) 3
535P***63SINGLE CLAMP 3
545P***66CLIP(SLOT) (SLOT)1
555P***67CLIP (tab) (SLOT)1
565P***12GROMMET (30mm I/D) (46.0MM OD)1
575P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)3
586V***83GROMMET (SINGLE OPENING) 3
596V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
607X***31WASHER-HARD (31X52.5X6-MM THK)1
617X***18BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 45)2
628R***00CLAMP 1
638T***87CLIP (SLOT) 1
648T***88CLIP (TAB) 1
658T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)10
668T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 5
678T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)3
688T***77BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 90)2
698T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)3
708T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)6
718T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 12
728T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)2
738T***56BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 35)1
748T***05BOLT (M10X1.50X70MM) (M10X1.50X70-MM)2
758T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)4
769X***80NUT-FACE SEAL (1 3/16-12 THD) 1
779X***58WASHER (33X56X6-MM THK)1
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录