777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 725

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725
725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT

149-0008 LINES GP-PILOT
S/N AFX185-480
PART OF 150-8263 HYDRAULIC AR-MACHINE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1490008LINES GROUP-PILOT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
18C***51CAP-DUST (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)1
211***80HOSE AS 1
312***86HOSE AS 2
413***02HOSE AS 1
514***30TEE AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7X***73TEE 1
616***90VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
8C***46VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
717***81TUBE AS 1
817***82TUBE AS 1
917***86BLOCK-MANIFOLD 1
1017***65HOSE AS 1
1117***03TUBE AS 1
1217***77PLATE AS 1
1318***98HOSE AS 1
1418***26VALVE-BYPASS 1
1519***89PLATE 1
1621***92HOSE AS 1
1719***30VALVE GROUP-CHECK (STEERING OIL FILTER)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
1819***72TUBE AS 1
1919***73TUBE AS 1
2019***74TUBE AS 1
2119***75TUBE AS 1
2219***97TEE AS 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
8T***00TEE-O-RING PORT 1
2319***30VALVE & MTG GROUP-HYDRAULIC FAN 1
2421***75TUBE AS 1
2521***76TUBE AS 1
2621***77PLATE 1
2721***62VALVE GROUP-CHECK (HYDRAULIC FAN)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
2814***05ADAPTER GROUP 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5P***17ADAPTER- TO LOGIC VALVE 1U3959 1
2914***22ADAPTER (-10ORB/-12ORFS)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***40CONNECTOR - ORFS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3014***24CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
6V***74CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
3114***27CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***37ADAPTER (-12/-12 ORB/ORFS)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3214***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
3314***39CONNECTOR AS. 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***16CONNECTOR-SEAL (1- 5/16-12)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
3414***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3514***76ELBOW AS 1
6V***83ELBOW-BULKHEAD (90 DEGREE)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
3614***79ELBOW AS 1
1J***71SEAL (10.52 degrees I.D.) SEAL-O-RING -- TO ADAPTER1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
7X***01ELBOW-ORFS (90 DEGREE)1
3714***07PLUG (HEX HEAD) (-6 ORB) (CURRENT) (1616435 FRICTION DISC INTERCHANGEABLE WITH 1186547) (USE ALL OF ONE PART NUMBER)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
9S***91PLUG,MACHINE THREAD FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1
3814***08PLUG AS. 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
9S***83PLUG TO PLUG UNUSED VALVE GROUP PARTS 1
3914***11PLUG GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
4014***17REDUCER AS-ORFS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***41REDUCER 1
4114***51TEE GROUP 1
6V***91TEE-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 3
4215***33TEE AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
6V***46TEE (SWIVEL)1
4315***49ELBOW AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
8T***49ELBOW-45 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
4416***61UNION AS 1
6V***33UNION-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
4516***62TEE GROUP 1
6V***60TEE-FACE SEAL 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 3
462P***93LOCKNUT-BULKHEAD (1 3/16-12 THD)2
475C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
485P***62CLIP (slotted) 3
495P***63SINGLE CLAMP 3
505P***66CLIP(SLOT) (SLOT)1
515P***67CLIP (tab) (SLOT)1
525P***12GROMMET (30mm I/D) (46.0MM OD)1
535P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)2
546V***83GROMMET (SINGLE OPENING) 3
556V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
567X***31WASHER-HARD (31X52.5X6-MM THK)1
588T***87CLIP (SLOT) 2
598T***88CLIP (TAB) 2
608T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)12
618T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 6
628T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)3
638T***77BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 90)2
648T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)2
658T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
668T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)4
678T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 8
688T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)1
708T***05BOLT (M10X1.50X70MM) (M10X1.50X70-MM)2
718T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)4
729X***80NUT-FACE SEAL (1 3/16-12 THD) 1
739X***58WASHER (33X56X6-MM THK)1
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1490008 LINES GROUP-PILOT - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 725 - 725 Articulated Truck AFX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3176C Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Red Rock Trucking Inc
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Active Radiator
  • US Transaxle
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Frontier Tractor

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录