777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1489991 MOUNTING GROUP-ENGINE & XMSN

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine BASIC ENGINE
1489991 MOUNTING GROUP-ENGINE & XMSN

148-9991 MOUNTING GP-ENGINE & XMSN
S/N AGF1229-UP
PART OF 150-8249 ENGINE & TRANSMISSION AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1489991 MOUNTING GROUP-ENGINE & XMSN   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine BASIC ENGINE | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1489991MOUNTING GROUP-ENGINE & XMSN  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16Y***80MOUNT AS-MARC 2
29W***82SLEEVE-STD LG 2
39W***84WASHER (20.5X114X10-MM THK)2
49W***85SLEEVE - WRAP-UP 2
59W***88WASHER (26X144X12-MM THK)2
69W***20MOUNT AS 2
717***87BRACKET (LH)1
817***88BRACKET (RH)1
925***85PLATE-SUPPORT 1
1027***50BRACKET AS 1
117X***55BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 80)4
128C***78BOLT-PLT (M20 X 2.5 X 140)2
138T***82WASHER-HARD (26X50X8-MM THK)2
148T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)4
158T***31NUT (M20X2.5-THD)4
168T***87BOLT (M20X2.5X80-MM)2
178T***93BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 50)8
188T***39WASHER (6.0MM THK)(M21.5X6X45MM)4
198T***80BOLT (M24X3X130-MM)2
209X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 12
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART

1489991 MOUNTING GROUP-ENGINE & XMSN - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine BASIC ENGINE | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录