777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1969238 CONTROL GROUP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine POWER TRAIN
1969238 CONTROL GROUP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK

196-9238 CONTROL GP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
S/N AGF1-UP
PART OF 207-0842, 208-4702 AXLE & FRAME AR
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1969238 CONTROL GROUP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1969238CONTROL GROUP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
11V***41SEAL 2
22H***84SEAL-O-RING (ID=78.97mm) 1
32P***92SEAL (ID=133.02mm) 1
43J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE5
53J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 2
63S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 32
76V***84ADAPTER-O-RING 3
86V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)7
96V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
107J***85SEAL-O-RING 5
117R***72SEAL-O-RING (ID=75.87mm) 5
128S***68PACKING,PREFORMED COVER PART OF KIT P/N 5R1425 PART OF KIT P/N 8s70576
138T***00SEAL 1
149L***68DOWEL 10
159M***45SEAL-O-RING 1
169X***62ADAPTER (TURBOCHARGER OUTLET)1
179X***09O-RING (FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG/SIGHT GAUGE)1
1811***85SEAL-O-RING (13.94MM ID)2
1911***26SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL1
2012***01CLIP 1
2113***89CLIP (LADDER)3
2214***78VALVE GROUP-RETARDER HYD CONTROL 1
2316***99PLATE 5
2423***66VALVE GROUP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER OUTLET)1
2517***93HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION 1
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)5
8N***21ENDBELL AS-CONNECTION 1
8N***23LOCKWASHER-TOOTH 1
9X***56PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)28
7G***17PLUG-SEAL 9
8N***13RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (37-PIN)1
8N***22NUT (2-1/4-16-THD)1
11***43SLEEVE-PLASTIC (32-MM DIA)(240-CM)
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)23
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)4
9X***72STRAP-CABLE 1
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)12
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2617***96BRACKET 1
2717***01GUARD AS 1
2817***70VALVE GROUP-RELIEF -TRANSMISSION HYDRAULIC CONTROL1
2917***82SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -TRANSMISSION CLUTCH LATCHING1
3018***78VALVE GROUP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER INLET)1
3118***58PLATE 1
3218***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
3319***05SENSOR GROUP-SPEED (SECONDARY, TIMING, CAMSHAFT)2
3419***57GUARD AS 1
3519***21SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -TORQUE CONVERTER OUTPUT1
3619***65VALVE GROUP-CONTROL (TRANSMISSION CLUTCH LATCHING)5
3720***15VALVE GROUP-SOLENOID 1
3820***32VALVE GROUP-BYPASS -TRANSMISSION OIL FILTER1
3921***38VALVE GROUP-MODULATING -TORQUE CONVERTER LOCKUP CLUTCH1
39A21***38VALVE GROUP-MODULATING -TORQUE CONVERTER LOCKUP CLUTCH5
4009***35BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X16-MM)2
4113***00CLIP (TAB)4
423E***52WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)2
434B***26SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X6.35-MM)1
444N***70CLIP 1
454P***28CLIP (13.5MM ID)1
464P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 4
474S***55CLIP--CLIP HOSE AS. TO 5-STEM VALVE 2
484S***91WASHER TO MAINSHAFT LUBE CAP 2
495P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)4
505P***47BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)8
515P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)1
526V***16BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)1
536V***18BOLT (M8X1.25X50MM) (M8X1.25X50-MM)15
546V***40BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)1
556V***48BOLT (M10) (REAR PUMP TO CENTER PUMP) 2
566V***15BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)8
576V***23BOLT (M8X1.25X100MM) (M8X1.25X100-MM)10
586V***39WASHER-HARD-ALT STRAP TO FAN DRIVE BELT 8
596V***17BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
606V***55BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)3
618M***12SEAL TO OIL PUMP CONNECTOR 1
628T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X60MM) (M8X1.25X60-MM)4
638T***06BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)4
649M***74WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)(HARD)46
659X***68WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)2
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1969238 CONTROL GROUP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录