777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2426979 GUARD GROUP-PLATFORM

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY
2426979 GUARD GROUP-PLATFORM

242-6979 GUARD GP-PLATFORM
S/N AGF1092-UP
PART OF 150-8269 HOOD & GUARD AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2426979 GUARD GROUP-PLATFORM   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2426979GUARD GROUP-PLATFORM  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
117***19COVER AS-TOP 1
218***01BRACKET AS 2
318***02ANGLE 1
421***96PLATE AS (REAR)1
519***33COVER AS (LH)1
619***34SUPPORT AS 1
719***42BRACKET AS 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)1
819***44BRACKET AS 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)1
919***38GUARD GROUP-RADIATOR 1
1020***38PLATE AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
115P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)6
127X***78WASHER-HARD (FOR USE WITH 3/8 BOLT) 2
137X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)15
148T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)20
158T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 8
168T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)11
178T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)4
188T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)14
198T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)6
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2426979 GUARD GROUP-PLATFORM - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录