777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2080713 MOUNTING GROUP-TRUCK BODY

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY
2080713 MOUNTING GROUP-TRUCK BODY

208-0713 MOUNTING GP-TRUCK BODY
S/N AGF1-UP
PART OF 199-4116 CHASSIS AR-REAR
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2080713 MOUNTING GROUP-TRUCK BODY   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2080713MOUNTING GROUP-TRUCK BODY  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
117***98PLATE 1
217***99COVER 1
317***00PLATE 1
417***01SEAL (5.OMM THK)1
517***04PANEL 1
618***98PLATE 1
718***99SEAL (5.0MM THK)1
85C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
98T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)14
108T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 7
118T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)7
128T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
138T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)2
METRIC PART

2080713 MOUNTING GROUP-TRUCK BODY - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录