777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1490005 LINES GROUP-HOIST

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1490005 LINES GROUP-HOIST

149-0005 LINES GP-HOIST
S/N AGF1-567
PART OF 150-8263 HYDRAULIC AR-MACHINE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1490005 LINES GROUP-HOIST   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1490005LINES GROUP-HOIST  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
114***25CONNECTOR AS. 1
6V***41CONNECTOR-SEAL (TO LOADER VALVE)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
214***69ADAPTER (90° ELBOW ORFS/ORB)1
6V***28ELBOW-FACE SEAL (FOR 6.35MM OD TUBE) 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
314***11PLUG GROUP 1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
417***86MANIFOLD 1
517***23TUBE AS 1
617***86TUBE AS 1
717***87TUBE AS 1
818***98BRACKET 1
919***27BRACKET 1
1022***86HOSE AS 1
1122***89FLANGE-ADAPTER 1
1211***73BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)8
131P***78FLANGE (TO 5V6409 TUBE ASSEMBLY)4
141P***79FLANGE (HALF) 4
154J***20SEAL (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 2
164J***22SEAL-INTERFACE BETWEEN 3RD & TILT VALVE 2
174J***24SEAL 46.99 mm(1.85 in.) I.D. 3
185P***70CLIP (SLOT - LARGE) 1
195P***71CLIP (TAB - LARGE) 1
205P***82GROMMET 1
217G***33DOUBLE CLIP-HALF 1
227G***34DOUBLE CLIP-HALF 1
238C***74GROMMET 1
248C***06FLANGE (HALF)4
258K***40CLIP FROM LOGIC VALVE TO TANK 1
268T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)18
278T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
288T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)1
298T***84CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 45L GR 10.9)4
308T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)8
318T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X16MM) (M8X1.25X16-MM)2
328T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)15
338T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
348T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)3
358T***48BOLT (70mm LONG) (70mm LONG)4
368T***56BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 35)3
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART

1490005 LINES GROUP-HOIST - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Articulated Truck AGF00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录