777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1744019 UNIVERSAL JOINT GROUP

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine POWER TRAIN
1744019 UNIVERSAL JOINT GROUP

174-4019 UNIVERSAL JOINT GP
S/N B1M1-UP
PART OF 196-9230 SHAFT GP-REAR DRIVE
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1744019 UNIVERSAL JOINT GROUP   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1744019UNIVERSAL JOINT GROUP  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13W***12BUMPER-CONICAL 1
26U***60GROMMET (LATER MACHINES) 5
309***81SPACER (10.5X20X10.0MM THK)8
417***85BRACKET AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)1
518***94DEFLECTOR 2
618***95PLATE 2
718***02HINGE AS 3
818***16PLATE 1
918***10GASKET-RUBBER 1
1019***78COVER (LH)1
1119***80COVER (RH)1
1219***26COVER AS 1
1319***81PANEL GROUP-FENDER 1
1419***76WASHER-HARD (8.8X20X8-MM THK)1
1520***54PLATE 3
1620***48SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)6
1720***49SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)6
1823***15STEP 7
1924***56SUPPORT AS 1
17***56PLATE 1
2024***57FENDER AS (LH)1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 24
2124***58PLATE AS (TREAD)1
2224***59SUPPORT (RH)1
2324***60SUPPORT (LH)1
2424***61PLATE (RH)1
2524***62COVER-TANK LH 1
2624***63STEP AS 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)1
2724***64FENDER AS (RH)1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 28
2824***65COVER-TANK RH 1
2924***66PLATE-TREAD (LH)1
3024***80PLATE AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
3124***82PLATE AS (STEP)1
3224***85SPACER (14X32X23-THK)10
3324***86SUPPORT AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 6
3424***70COVER (LH)1
3524***19BRACKET AS 1
8T***12NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)3
3624***51PLATE 1
3724***66SUPPORT AS 1
17***56PLATE 1
3824***67COVER (RH)1
3924***69PLATE AS-STEP (RH)1
4024***81PLATE AS (STEP)1
4124***83PLATE AS-STEP (RH)1
4218***99PLATE (1.6 MM THK)6
435C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)12
445C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)8
455P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 6
465P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)33
476V***89NUT-FULL (5/16 X 18 THD) 1
487X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)10
497X***13WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X5-MM THK)8
507X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)97
518C***85SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)24
528T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)6
538T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 8
548T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 10
558T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)53
568T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 4
578T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)6
588T***83BOLT (M12X1.75X40MM) (M12X1.75X40-MM)8
598T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)8
608T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}8
618T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
628T***97BOLT (M8X1.25X40MM) (M8X1.25X40-MM)10
638T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)16
648T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)8
658T***79BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 35)8
668T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)22
678T***08BOLT (M10X1.5X160-MM)2
688T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)2
699X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)12
USE AS REQUIRED
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1744019 UNIVERSAL JOINT GROUP - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录