777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3084147 FENDER GROUP

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY
3084147 FENDER GROUP

308-4147 FENDER GP
S/N B1M1915-2397
PART OF 227-0747 CAB AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3084147 FENDER GROUP   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3084147FENDER GROUP  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
12U***86SEAL V RING 1
22U***58WASHER-THRUST 1
32U***15RING-THRUST 1
42U***59WASHER-THRUST 1
52U***16SPACER (70.09X88X9-MM THK)1
63B***85FITTING-HYDRAULIC FITTING 45 degrees ANGLE--USED AS REQUIRED2
75P***02SPHERICAL BEARING 2
85U***51COVER (FIRST TYPE MACHINES ONLY) 2
913***72HITCH AS 1
8T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)32
8T***87BOLT (M20X2.5X80-MM)32
15***61PIVOT HEAD 1
15***62TUBE 1
1017***63PIN-HITCH 1
1117***05PIN-HITCH 1
1217***20WASHER-SPECIAL 2
1318***43SPACER-SPECIAL 1
1417***55BOLT-HEX HEAD (M16X2X90MM)2
151H***27SEAL 10.1 cm(3.984 in.) I.D. 2
165K***27RING-RETAINING 1
177X***88BOLT (M20X2.5X160-MM)2
188T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)2
198T***32NUT (M16 X 2 THD) (M16X2.00 THD)2
209X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 2
METRIC PART

3084147 FENDER GROUP - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录