777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3418583 PUMP GROUP-LUBRICATION -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION CONTROL

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY
3418583 PUMP GROUP-LUBRICATION -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION CONTROL

341-8583 PUMP GP-LUBRICATION
S/N B1M1-UP
PART OF 220-7494 PUMP & MTG GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 3418583 PUMP GROUP-LUBRICATION  -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION CONTROL - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3418583PUMP GROUP-LUBRICATION -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION CONTROL 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
120***08ACTUATOR AS-PARKING BRAKE 1
15***42ACTUATOR AS-PARKING BRAKE 1
20***07BOOT 1
217***31PIN 1
317***32SPACER 2
43B***10COTTER-TO INSPECTION DOOR 1
58T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
68T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)2
734***31END-YOKE ROD 1
88C***92BOLT (LOCKING) (M12X1.75X30mm)6
98T***91BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)2
108T***69BOLT-PILOT SOLENOID VALVE TO FRAME AS 1
115C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)1
1217***34SPRING 2
136C***08PIN 1
143B***07COTTER--YOKE ASSEMBLY 1
1517***35PLUG 1
164W***26GASKET 1
176V***06FITTING-GREASE 1
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
27***38KIT-ADJUSTER 1
(ALSO INCLUDES GEARS, BOX, RINGS, SPRING & SCREW)
27***39KIT-SLEEVE 1
(INCLUDES BOLTS, PLATE, PINS, SEALS, PISTONS, SLEEVE ADJUSTERS, BLOCK, BEARING, RINGS, GEARS & CAP)
27***40KIT-PIN 1
(ALSO INCLUDES BOLTS, PINS, SEALS, COTTER, CAPS & BUSHINGS)
27***41KIT-SHAFT
(ALSO INCLUDES SHIELD, PLATE, BEARINGS, SEALS, WASHER, SHAFT & GASKETS)
27***42KIT-BAR 1
(ALSO INCLUDES GASKET)
27***44KIT-BRAKE LINING 1
(ALSO INCLUDES BRAKE SHOE AS)
27***74KIT-SEAL 1
(INCLUDES SEALS, BOLTS & CAP)
34***44KIT-BRAKE SADDLE 1
(INCLUDES SADDLE, CAPS & BOLTS)
34***02KIT-BEARING 1
(INCLUDES BEARINGS)
26***40KIT-LEVER 1
(ALSO INCLUDES BEARING)
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
METRIC PART
KIT MARKED P SERVICES PARTS MARKED P
KIT MARKED T SERVICES PARTS MARKED T
KIT MARKED U SERVICES PARTS MARKED U
KIT MARKED V SERVICES PARTS MARKED V
KIT MARKED W SERVICES PARTS MARKED W

3418583 PUMP GROUP-LUBRICATION -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION CONTROL - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录