777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

3071820 TAILGATE AR

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY
3071820 TAILGATE AR

307-1820 TAILGATE AR
S/N B1M1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
3071820TAILGATE AR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 2
216***32ACCUMULATOR GROUP-BRAKE -CHARGED-PARKING1
316***86TEE GROUP 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
7X***71TEE-SWIVEL-ORFS 1
417***69HOSE AS 1
517***07HOSE AS 1
617***20TUBE AS 1
721***07HOSE AS 1
824***83HOSE AS 1
914***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
1014***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
1114***61ELBOW GROUP 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
1214***75ELBOW GROUP 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***81ELBOW-90 DEGREE BULKHEAD (13/16-16 THD)1
1328***68ELBOW AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***65ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
1414***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
1516***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
163U***28CLAMP PIPE 23MM BORE 1
173U***52P. CLIP 1/2" BORE 1
185C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)1
195P***62CLIP (slotted) 3
205P***63SINGLE CLAMP 3
216V***83GROMMET (SINGLE OPENING) 3
226V***68NUT (11/16-16 THD) 1
236V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
248T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)3
258T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)3
268T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)3
278T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
288T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)1
296V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

3071820 TAILGATE AR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - Series 730 Articulated Truck B1M00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Frontier Tractor
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Construction Equipment Parts
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Transaxle
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Crown Recycling Facility

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录