777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION

254-2024 WIRING GP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION
S/N B1W1-UP
PART OF 267-3317 LUBRICATION AR-AUTOMATIC
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2542024WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
12V***43NUT-BULKHEAD (1-5/8-12-THD)1
223***71SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (SECONDARY STEERING OIL)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
33S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 95
46H***27SPACER (13/32X5/8X9/16-IN THK)1
506***47SPACER (12.45X19.01X28.6-MM THK)1
610***40SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -OUTPUT TRANSFER GEAR OIL1
718***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 2
811***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
911***47PLATE-INSTRUCTION (HOOD TILT)1
1011***34SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -START RELAY1
1113***52SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL-XMSN, TORQUE CONVERTER1
1214***40SWITCH GROUP-TOGGLE (PRIMING PUMP)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1314***12RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HOOD TILT ACTUATOR)1
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)4
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1417***06SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -HYD TANK FILL PUMP/MOTOR RELAY1
1518***74BRACKET 1
1618***75BRACKET 1
1718***76BRACKET-MOUNTING 1
1818***94BRACKET AS 1
7T***99LINK 15
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
1919***22SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -ATMOSPHERIC AIR1
2021***21BRACKET 1
2121***47SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE)1
5P***08TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
8T***77SLEEVE (.06-M)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2224***89HARNESS AS-ENGINE (ALTERNATOR)1
8T***27BOOT (RED)1
8N***48PIN-CONNECTOR (4-GA)1
18***39PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(FOR 14 GAUGE WIRE)3
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)4
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
12***84RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (1-PIN)1
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)6
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)10
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
2324***90BRACKET 1
2424***21WIRE AS 1
2524***07PLATE AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 3
7T***99LINK 2
2625***89HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (HITCH)1
4S***79ADAPTER-STRAIGHT THREAD 2
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)6
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)10
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)12
2726***77SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BRAKE OIL)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
2827***53HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (RH)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)7
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)10
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)10
2927***54HARNESS AS-MOTOR 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)4
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)7
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)4
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
3027***49PANEL GROUP-CIRCUIT BREAKER 1
3127***65HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION 1
8N***21ENDBELL AS-CONNECTION 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)8
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
8N***14PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (37-PIN)1
9X***91PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(36.1X104MM)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)3
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)6
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)28
7G***17PLUG-SEAL 13
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9X***57SOCKET (USE WITH PAYLOAD MONITOR) 24
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)47
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)19
9X***72STRAP-CABLE 1
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
3212***74CLIP-LOOP (12.7MM ID)2
333J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE4
343K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN2
353S***65CLIP (USED WITHOUT CAB) 2
364D***88CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 1
374P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)1
384P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 11
394P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )8
405C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)5
415C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)9
425K***94CLIP (12.7MM ID) 1
435P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 2
445P***54CLIP-HOSE ASSEMBLY TO CASE & FRAME 1
455P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)8
465P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)1
476D***79CLIP .56 in. (14mm) dia. hose 8
486D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)5
497C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 14
507K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 29
518M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
528T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)63
538T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 11
548T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)16
558T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 28
568T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)4
578T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)2
588T***79BOLT (M12X1.75X20MM)(TO TURBOCHARDER-MOUNTING FACE)1
598T***82BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 45)1
608T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}2
618T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)5
628T***97BOLT (M8X1.25X40MM) (M8X1.25X40-MM)1
638T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X16MM) (M8X1.25X16-MM)2
648T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)3
658T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 3
668T***66BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 60)1
679M***72CLIP 1
689M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 1
699X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
709X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)16
7130***94HARNESS AS-PUMP 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)4
7216***70SWITCH GROUP-TOGGLE -ENGINE SHUTOFF-STARTING AID-DIAGNOSTIC MODE SELECT1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2542024 WIRING GROUP-CAB -AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Construction Equipment Parts
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Frontier Tractor
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Crown Recycling Facility
  • US Red Rock Trucking Inc
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Transaxle

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录