777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2046926 FRAME GROUP-EJECTOR -RH

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY
2046926 FRAME GROUP-EJECTOR -RH

204-6926 FRAME GP-EJECTOR -RH
S/N B1W1-UP
PART OF 251-7400 BODY GP-TRUCK

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2046926 FRAME GROUP-EJECTOR  -RH - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2046926FRAME GROUP-EJECTOR -RH 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
15N***21COVER 2
26S***46PIN (LOCKING) 2
39K***36PIN 2
428***41GUARD AS-TRANSMISSION 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 23
517***70PLATE 1
617***37PLATE 1
718***78PLATE 1
828***43PLATE 1
918***28PLATE 1
1023***86PLATE AS 1
114B***75WASHER (1.75 in. Outside Diameter) 7
127X***54BOLT (M16X2X70-MM)2
138T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)29
148T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)29
158T***93BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 50)2
168T***79BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 35)2
179X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART

2046926 FRAME GROUP-EJECTOR -RH - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录