777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1381462 FRAME GROUP-FRONT

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY
1381462 FRAME GROUP-FRONT

138-1462 FRAME GP-FRONT
S/N B1W1-UP
PART OF 228-2646 AXLE & FRAME AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1381462 FRAME GROUP-FRONT   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1381462FRAME GROUP-FRONT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
15N***21COVER 2
26S***46PIN (LOCKING) 2
39K***36PIN 2
417***70PLATE 1
517***37PLATE 1
618***28PLATE 1
723***86PLATE AS 1
828***43PLATE 1
928***36GUARD AS-TRANSMISSION 1
1028***39PLATE 1
113V***44WASHER 5 mm(.197 in.) thick 3
124B***75WASHER (1.75 in. Outside Diameter) 4
137X***54BOLT (M16X2X70-MM)2
148T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)29
158T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)29
168T***93BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 50)2
178T***79BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 35)2
189X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART

1381462 FRAME GROUP-FRONT - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Red Rock Trucking Inc
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Active Radiator
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Construction Equipment Parts
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc
  • US Frontier Tractor

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录