777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 730

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2037847 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730
730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
2037847 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC

203-7847 CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N B1W1-UP
75-MM (2.95-IN) BORE X 344-MM (13.54-IN) STROKE
PART OF 251-7401 TAILGATE GP

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2037847 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2037847CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16U***56LASHING TIE 20" LONG 7
28C***51CAP-DUST (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)1
314***30TEE AS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
7X***73TEE 1
416***90VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
8C***46VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
518***86HOSE AS 1
620***36HOSE AS 1
723***05HOSE AS 1
824***88TUBE AS 1
924***44TUBE AS 1
1025***08TUBE AS 1
1126***22HOSE AS 1
1214***05ADAPTER GROUP 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
5P***17ADAPTER- TO LOGIC VALVE 1U3959 1
1314***22ADAPTER (-10ORB/-12ORFS)1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***40CONNECTOR - ORFS 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
1414***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
1514***92ELBOW (-12 ORFS/-12 ORFS SWIVEL)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
6V***53ELBOW-SWIVEL (1 3/16-12 THD)
1614***18REDUCER (-8ORFS/-12ORFS SWIVEL)1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
1714***49TEE GROUP (SWIVEL)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
6V***39TEE (SWIVEL)1
1814***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
193U***28CLAMP PIPE 23MM BORE 3
203U***52P. CLIP 1/2" BORE 1
214J***20SEAL (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 1
224J***67PACKING,PREFORMED TUBE TO CYLINDER UOC:BSV,BSX1
235C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
245P***62CLIP (slotted) 2
255P***63SINGLE CLAMP 2
265P***64CLIP (slotted) 1
275P***65CLAMP (TAB) 1
286B***82SPACER (0.406X0.75X0.312-IN THK)1
296D***36CLIP--CLIP HOSE AS. TO 5-STEM VALVE 1
306V***83GROMMET (SINGLE OPENING) 2
316V***59GROMMET 1
326V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
336V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
346V***46SEAL-O-RING 3
358C***05FLANGE-HALF 2
368C***06FLANGE (HALF)2
378T***85CLIP (SLOT)3
388T***86CLIP (TAB)3
398T***87CLIP (SLOT) 3
408T***88CLIP (TAB) 3
418T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)14
428T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)1
438T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 3
448T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)1
458T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)3
468T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)1
478T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}1
488T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)1
498T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)8
508T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)3
518T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
528T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)1
539X***80NUT-FACE SEAL (1 3/16-12 THD) 1
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART

2037847 CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 730 - 730 Ejector Articulated Truck B1W00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录