777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1142401 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1142401 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING

114-2401 ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
S/N BET200-683
24-VOLT, 75-AMPERE
PART OF 187-9076 ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1142401 ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1142401ALTERNATOR GROUP-CHARGING  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
18T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 122
29X***00SCREW-HEX FLANGE (10-24X38.1-MM)4
36V***87NUT (1/4 X 28 THD) 1
45S***49BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)(1/4-20X.5IN)1
59L***70CAP-DUST (ALTERNATOR RELAY TERMINAL)1
69N***43PLUG (BEARING WELL)1
75P***18BEARING (ROLLER)1
85P***19RACE (BEARING INNER)1
99L***76RECTIFIER ASSEM. 1
106N***44DIODE ASSEM. 1
113T***54REGULATOR AS-VOLTAGE (24-VOLT)(ALTERNATOR)1
1210***63CAPACITOR AS-ALTERNATOR 1
135P***07BALL BEARING (62 MM OD)1
1410***31FAN-ALTERNATOR (11-BLADE)1
152K***21LOCKNUT (5/8-18 THD) 1
169S***09BOLT-FLANGE HEAD (10-24X3.625-IN)4
176N***72SCREW ASSEM. (No. 8-32)2
187N***23SCREW ASSEM. (No. 8-32)1
1910***89CONNECTOR-ALTERNATOR 1
2010***90CONNECTOR-ALTERNATOR 1
219B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)6
2210***32COLLAR (ALTERNATOR)1
232L***75TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)(RELAY SWITCH "B" & "S")3
247N***21SCREW AS (8-32X1.34-IN)2
259S***02ROTOR ASSEMBLY 1
269N***42PLATE-COVER 1
277X***53SCREW-HEX HEAD (10X24X19.05-MM)5
2810***87HOUSING AS-ALTERNATOR 1
292P***16FRAME (DRIVE END)1
3011***90STATOR AS-ALTERNATOR 1
316N***45COIL AS-FIELD 1
329S***90RETAINER ASSEM, INCLUDING:- 1
334B***43NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON PLATE MTG 4
349S***44SCREW-HEX HEAD (8-32X11.13-MM)2
358T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)11
3603***12SCREW-FORMING (10-24X0.5-IN)4
371H***44LOCKWASHER (BRACKET TO CAB) 2
3818***34NUT-FLANGE (5/8-18-THD)1
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
9S***13KIT (RELAY TERMINAL) (INCLUDES BUSHING, O-RING & HARDWARE)1
(INCLUDES BUSHING, WASHERS, NUT AS & STUD)
10***64KIT-ALTERNATOR TERMINAL 1
(INCLUDES TERMINAL AS, INSULATOR, BUSHING, WASHER, NUTS & LOCKWASHERS)


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录