777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2278972 CONTROL GROUP-TRANSMISSION HYD

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine POWER TRAIN
2278972 CONTROL GROUP-TRANSMISSION HYD

227-8972 CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION HYD
S/N JTA1-99999; JTK1-696
PART OF 227-8964 TRANSMISSION AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2278972 CONTROL GROUP-TRANSMISSION HYD   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2278972CONTROL GROUP-TRANSMISSION HYD  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
11S***19SEAL-O-RING 1
21V***41SEAL 2
32H***84SEAL-O-RING (ID=78.97mm) 1
42P***92SEAL (ID=133.02mm) 1
53S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 25
66V***84ADAPTER-O-RING 4
76V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)9
86V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
98S***68PACKING,PREFORMED COVER PART OF KIT P/N 5R1425 PART OF KIT P/N 8s70577
108T***00SEAL 1
1111***26SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL1
1212***01CLIP 1
1316***67MANIFOLD 1
1417***61VALVE GROUP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER OUTLET)1
1517***96BRACKET 1
1618***78VALVE GROUP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER INLET)1
1718***64VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION)1
1818***58PLATE 1
1918***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
2019***05SENSOR GROUP-SPEED (SECONDARY, TIMING, CAMSHAFT)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
13***61BRACKET 1
2119***21SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -TORQUE CONVERTER OUTPUT1
2219***90VALVE GROUP-RELIEF 1
2320***32VALVE GROUP-BYPASS -TRANSMISSION OIL FILTER1
2421***38VALVE GROUP-MODULATING -TORQUE CONVERTER LOCKUP CLUTCH7
2522***73HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION 1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)12
2611***85SEAL-O-RING (13.94MM ID)2
2713***00CLIP (TAB)2
2813***89CLIP (LADDER)9
293J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE4
304B***26SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X6.35-MM)1
314F***52PACKING,PREFORMED COVER PART OF KIT P/N 4J9280 2
324P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 6
334S***91WASHER TO MAINSHAFT LUBE CAP 2
345H***68COVER 2
355P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)4
365P***47BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)8
375P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)3
386F***49O-RING (B RATIO ONLY)1
396V***20BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)8
406V***16BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)1
416V***40BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)1
426V***48BOLT (M10) (REAR PUMP TO CENTER PUMP) 2
436V***49SEAL-O-RING (ID=11.89mm) (11.89-MM ID)3
446V***15BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)4
456V***39WASHER-HARD-ALT STRAP TO FAN DRIVE BELT 15
466V***17BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
476V***55BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)3
486V***75BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)4
498M***12SEAL TO OIL PUMP CONNECTOR 1
508M***32PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
518T***00BOLT (M8X1.25X60MM) (M8X1.25X60-MM)16
529M***74WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)(HARD)30
539X***09O-RING (FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG/SIGHT GAUGE)1
549X***68WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)2
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2278972 CONTROL GROUP-TRANSMISSION HYD - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录