777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1416855 FRAME GROUP-REAR

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY
1416855 FRAME GROUP-REAR

141-6855 FRAME GP-REAR
S/N AWR1-99999
PART OF 152-7035 FRAME AR-REAR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1416855 FRAME GROUP-REAR   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1416855FRAME GROUP-REAR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
111***17BUSHING 2
214***69FRAME AS-REAR 1
7T***99LINK 7
9G***55CLIP SURE-SEAL 2
314***50BUSHING 2
414***39STRUT AS (BODY)1
3U***52LOCKING PIN ASSEMBLY 1
514***83BRACKET 1
615***55PIN AS (PROP)1
716***16BUSHING 2
816***17SEAL 2
916***18RING-RETAINER 2
1017***69FRAME AS-GUARD 1
1118***70PLATE AS 1
7T***99LINK 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 6
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)7
15***40BRACKET 1
1218***08CLAMP AS-BAND 1
1319***12DEFLECTOR 1
147X***57BOLT (M16X2.0X140MM)1
158T***65BOLT (M24X240 DIN931-10.9) 6
168T***32NUT (M16 X 2 THD) (M16X2.00 THD)1
178T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)4
186V***37PLAIN WASHER - HARDENED 6
198T***83BOLT (M12X1.75X40MM) (M12X1.75X40-MM)8
208T***94BOLT (M12X1.75X50MM) (M12X1.75X50-MM)1
218T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)22
228T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)9
239X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 2
METRIC PART

1416855 FRAME GROUP-REAR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录