777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY
1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR

191-8186 FRAME GP-REAR
S/N AWR1-588
PART OF 153-0428 AXLE & FRAME AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1918186FRAME GROUP-REAR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13U***58SPACER (TO 9RF148 INCLUDING 9RF151) 7
214***68FRAME AS 1
7T***99LINK 10
8Y***25BOSS (3/8-16X1.2-IN)2
317***99BUSHING 4
418***22SUPPORT AS (RH)1
518***28SUPPORT AS (LH)1
618***41PLATE AS 1
718***35PLATE AS 2
819***67PLATE 1
921***82PLATE AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 1
1013***79WASHER (11X32X3-MM THK)4
117X***53BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 40)8
127X***63BOLT-PLT (M20 X 2.5 X 60)12
138T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)19
148T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
158T***87BOLT (M20X2.5X80-MM)7
169X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 8
METRIC PART

1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录