777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY
1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR

191-8186 FRAME GP-REAR
S/N AWR589-99999
PART OF 153-0428 AXLE & FRAME AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1918186FRAME GROUP-REAR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13U***58SPACER (TO 9RF148 INCLUDING 9RF151) 7
217***99BUSHING 4
318***22SUPPORT AS (RH)1
418***28SUPPORT AS (LH)1
519***67PLATE 1
621***82PLATE AS 1
723***80MOUNT 2
823***30FRAME AS-FRONT 1
924***93PLATE AS 1
1013***79WASHER (11X32X3-MM THK)4
117X***53BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 40)8
127X***63BOLT-PLT (M20 X 2.5 X 60)12
138T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
148T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)19
158T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
168T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
178T***87BOLT (M20X2.5X80-MM)7
189X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 8
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART

1918186 FRAME GROUP-REAR - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US Active Radiator
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Transaxle
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Southwest Radiator, Inc

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录