777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine BRAKING SYSTEM
2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE

200-8472 CONTROL GP-SERVICE BRAKE
S/N AWR451-99999
PART OF 162-4010, 229-8087 CAB AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck AWR00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2008472CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13E***45TEE-O-RING 2
26N***84GROMMET ASSEM. 11
39F***67SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)2
410***93CAP (NIPPLE)2
516***03ADAPTER AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6G***32ADAPTER 1
617***61TEE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
12***06TEE-O-RING 1
717***25PLATE 1
825***94TUBE AS 1
925***96TUBE AS 1
1018***45SEAL 1
1119***88PLATE 1
1225***89ACCUMULATOR GROUP-BRAKE -CHARGED1
1321***37VALVE GROUP-BRAKE CONTROL 1
20***81PEDAL AS (BRAKE)1
21***36VALVE AS 1
1420***73PLATE AS 1
1520***75TUBE AS 1
1620***76TUBE AS 1
1720***81GASKET 1
1820***69HOSE AS 1
1920***70HOSE AS 1
2020***71HOSE AS 1
2120***72HOSE AS 1
2220***73HOSE AS 1
2320***74HOSE AS 1
2420***75HOSE AS 1
2520***36HOSE AS 1
2614***64ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB /-8 ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
2714***18REDUCER (-8ORFS/-12ORFS SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
2814***27TEE AS (ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***95TEE-UNION-ORIFICE 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 3
2914***44TEE GROUP (SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***37TEE-SWIVEL-O-RING (13/16-16 THD)1
3014***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
3115***41ELBOW AS. 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8C***89ELBOW 1
3216***80TEE AS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***89TEE-BULKHEAD 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3316***64ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
8T***10ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
3416***08CONNECTOR GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***77CONNECTOR-SPECIAL 1
353D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 2
366V***28CLIP (10.3MM ID)1
376V***56NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)2
386V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 9
396V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
408M***69WASHER 4.75 mm(.1875 in.)thick 11
418T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)13
428T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 1
438T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)6
448T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)6
458T***71BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 30)3
469X***50CLIP 3
479X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)3
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
20***75KIT-REPAIR (BRAKE PEDAL)1
(INCLUDES CLIP, BUSHING & BEARING)
20***73KIT-REPAIR (BRAKE VALVE)1
(INCLUDES SEALS & BOOT)
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
KIT MARKED L SERVICES PART MARKED L
METRIC PART
KIT MARKED P SERVICES PART MARKED P
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录