777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2530550 MANIFOLD GROUP-EXHAUST

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM
2530550 MANIFOLD GROUP-EXHAUST

253-0550 MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
S/N LHX1-UP
PART OF 292-9284, 299-5072 ENGINE AR, 228-4407, 344-6467 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2530550 MANIFOLD GROUP-EXHAUST   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2530550MANIFOLD GROUP-EXHAUST  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
14B***72WASHER 3
26U***19'U' CLAMP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)2
6V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)2
38C***08SPACER (6.5X9.5X25.4-MM THK)3
48T***31ROD END 2
59N***41CLAMP(TURBOCHARGER-EXHAUST) 1
69X***96MOUNT (ISOLATION)6
714***85NUT-WELD (M10 X 1.5 THD)2
817***80PLATE 2
917***79ROD-LINK 1
1017***02CLAMP 1
1117***34CLAMP 1
1217***37CLAMP 1
1318***06PIPE AS 1
1427***58BRACKET 1
1519***81SHIELD-EXHAUST 1
1619***41CLAMP 1
1719***79SUPPORT AS 1
1819***34SEAL 1
1919***35PLATE-RETAINER 1
2019***61PLATE 1
2120***38CLAMP-V-BAND 1
2220***39CLAMP-V-BAND 2
2320***25PLATE AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
2421***26BOSS 3
2521***35PIPE-EXHAUST 1
2622***59WASHER 2
2723***45MUFFLER-EXHAUST 1
2823***46TUBE AS 1
2923***47TUBE AS 1
3023***36SUPPORT AS 1
3124***23TUBE AS 1
3224***44WASHER (12.7X31.7X1-MM THK)3
3326***34PLATE AS 1
17***82BOSS 1
3426***36PIPE GROUP-EXHAUST (TAIL)1
3526***26PLATE-MOUNTING 1
3626***77PLATE-MOUNTING 1
3726***16SPACER (10.5X16X8.5-MM THK)4
3828***10SPACER (11X20X70-MM THK)1
395C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)3
405C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)4
415P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 8
426V***87LOCKNUT (M12X1.75-THD)1
436V***44NUT - SELF LOCKING (2nd TYPE) 1
446V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)6
457X***50BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)1
467X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)12
478C***51BOLT (M6X1.0X40MM)3
488T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)3
498T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 4
508T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)8
518T***84CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 45L GR 10.9)6
528T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)2
538T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)2
548T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}6
558T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
568T***99BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 12)4
578T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)8
588T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 16
598T***85BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 110)1
608T***47BOLT (M8X1.25X30MM) (M8X1.25X30-MM)2
619X***65WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)6
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录