777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2312211 LINES GROUP-FUEL

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine FUEL SYSTEM
2312211 LINES GROUP-FUEL

231-2211 LINES GP-FUEL
S/N LHX1-UP
PART OF 292-9284, 299-5072 ENGINE AR, 228-4407, 344-6467 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2312211 LINES GROUP-FUEL   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine FUEL SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2312211LINES GROUP-FUEL  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
14U***54SPACER (WHERE FITTED) 1
26U***56LASHING TIE 20" LONG 3
36U***90CLIP 1
48T***55MOUNT (ISOLATION)8
515***54HOSE AS 1
619***77PUMP GROUP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP -PRIMARY FUEL FILTER1
719***82SPACER (8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK)1
820***43HOSE AS 1
920***07HOSE 1
1030***84PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (FUEL PRIMING PUMP ON, OFF)1
1123***74BRACKET AS 1
1223***76SPACER (8.5X12.7X139.1-MM THK)2
1330***05HOSE AS 1
1414***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
1514***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
1614***45CONNECTOR AS 1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***38CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
1714***72ELBOW GROUP 1
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***21ELBOW-90 DEGREE (7/8-14 THD)1
1814***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
1920***40PLUG ASSEM. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***89SEAL-O-RING (ID=19.18mm) 1
9S***06PLUG (FRONT 5 STEM MAIN CONTROL VALVE) 1
203U***53PIPE CLAMP 6
213U***54P. CLIP - 3/4" DIA 5
225C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)3
237X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)6
248T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)8
258T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 3
268T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)2
278T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)2
288T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 3
298T***66BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 60)1
308T***69BOLT-PILOT SOLENOID VALVE TO FRAME AS 1
318T***52BOLT (M8X1.25X160-MM)2
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录