777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1489450 PLANETARY GROUP-TRANSFER GEAR -OUTPUT

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine POWER TRAIN
1489450 PLANETARY GROUP-TRANSFER GEAR -OUTPUT

148-9450 PLANETARY GP-TRANSFER GEAR -OUTPUT
S/N A5L1-UP
PART OF 243-4030 GEAR GP-OUTPUT TRANSFER

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1489450 PLANETARY GROUP-TRANSFER GEAR  -OUTPUT - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1489450PLANETARY GROUP-TRANSFER GEAR -OUTPUT 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
118***66YOKE AS 1
2V***58CUP 1
26L***83BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/16-18X1.25-IN)16
38E***10RETAINER 1
47G***41SHAFT-CENTER 1
517***14CARRIER AS 1
6F***47SLEEVE BEARING 1
68D***21RING-RETAINING 1
77G***58SHIM PACK (INCLUDES 17-SHIMS)1
88E***07DISC-THRUST 10
97G***47SHAFT AS 5
(EACH INCLUDES)
2A***46PLUG 9.80mm(.386in.)outside dia. 1
103S***08PIN-SPRING (6.35MM OD) 19
115M***78BEARING AS-ROLLER 10
1222***26GEAR-PLANETARY (21-TEETH)5
1313***68GEAR-RING (85-TEETH)1
1414***46PLATE-END 1
158D***71SEAL-O-RING-SPACER TO STEERING CLUTCH 1
1613***72HOUSING AS-CLUTCH 1
1A***23DOWEL (1" LONG) 2
1710***71DISC-FRICTION 16
186T***96PLATE-CLUTCH 9
1913***43PISTON-CLUTCH 2
203P***95SEAL-RING 4
217G***86RING-SEAL EXTENSION (EXTERNAL)2
227G***96RING-RETAINING 1
237G***46SHAFT AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
5M***21RING (CORE) 1
249M***55DAMPER-BOLT 10
255P***45BEARING 8
2622***25GEAR-PLANETARY (20-TEETH)4
278E***06DISC-THRUST 8
2813***24HOUSING-CLUTCH 1
298P***44RING-SEAL EXTENSION 2
305P***62RING-RETAINING 1
317G***25PLATE-CLUTCH 3
325M***26BEARING (31.67MM THK) 13
337G***16GEAR-PLANETARY (24 TEETH EACH)4
348E***04DISC-THRUST (1.91MM THK) 26
357G***21SHAFT-PLANETARY 4
366Y***07DISC-FRICTION 5
377G***24PLATE-CLUTCH 4
381T***41RING-METAL SEAL 1
392L***43RING-RETAINING 1
4010***99BEARING-BALL (88.9MM ID) 2
411A***70SPRING (RETAINER)28
423T***99RING-SEAL EXTENSION 2
436Y***81RING-SEAL 2
441S***79BALL BEARING-SPL 1
456Y***88RING-SEAL 2
463T***25RING-SEAL EXTENSION 2
478S***70RING-SEAL 1
483P***96RING-RETAINING 2
495L***53RING-RETAINING 2
506V***23BALL BEARING-SPL 1
515M***12TUBE 3
527G***19SHAFT-PLANETARY 3
538P***51PLATE-CLUTCH 1
549P***90DISC AS-FRICTION 2
558E***99PISTON-CLUTCH 1
5614***18HOUSING AS 1
1A***23DOWEL (1" LONG) 2
576V***20PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (TRANSMISSION) MOUNTED ON CASE ASSEMBLY1
588P***22RING-SEAL 1
598P***69RING-SEAL (INTERNAL)1
6014***39HUB AS 1
9M***01DOWEL (Part of Shaft Assem. 1P8835) 1
6114***24CAGE-BEARING 1
627G***76GEAR-PLANETARY (20-TEETH)(PLANET-THIRD)6
6306***61RING-RETAINING 1
645P***27BEARING-SPECIAL BALL 1
655P***96RING-RETAINING 1
663T***00RING-RETAINING 1
673N***06RING FORWARD AND REVERSE SHAFT 1
683T***99GEAR-SUN (30 & 26 TEETH1
697G***20SHAFT-PLANETARY 3
7014***61SEAL-O-RING 1
712B***47BOLT (1/2" x 2 1/4") ROPS MOUNTING BRACKET TO COVER ASSEMBLY 8
725P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)63
737G***25GEAR-RING (72-TEETH)1
743D***48BOLT 19.69 cm(7.75 in.) long 2
751A***69BOLT (R.H. Side Flywheel Housing) 8
764M***71DOWEL 10
774M***92SPRING 20
7830***50HOUSING-CLUTCH 1
799H***45DOWEL-REACTION 5
807G***31PISTON-CLUTCH 2
817M***13SPRING 10
828E***02CARRIER AS 1
3T***03SLEEVE BEARING 1
837G***43GEAR AS (73 TEETH)1
9M***01DOWEL (Part of Shaft Assem. 1P8835) 1
843T***07PLATE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5H***02PIN 2
850S***88BOLT,MACHINE HOSE ASSEMBLY MOUNTING,HOSE ASSEMBLY TO TRANSMISSION,AND to torque converter36
865M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler55
877G***75GEAR-PLANETARY (24-TEETH)3
888P***53SEAL-RING (3.137MM THK) 1
899F***23RING-SEAL 2
909W***58PISTON-BALANCE 1
919W***59PISTON-CLUTCH 1
929W***61HOUSING AS 1
6B***63PIN-SPRING (.25IN OD) 1
6P***06CARRIER-RING 1
8M***21DOWEL (Part of 5S6531 Assem.) 2
8S***26DOWLE 1
933T***97MANIFOLD-CENTER 1
940S***71SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON TUBE ASSEMBLY TO TURBOCHARGER AND ELBOW mounting9
958E***92MANIFOLD AS 1
8S***26DOWLE 1
967G***39HOUSING AS (CLUTCH NO 4)1
8M***21DOWEL (Part of 5S6531 Assem.) 2
9706***12RING-RETAINING 1
984S***16RING-SEAL 1
993T***51PISTON-CLUTCH 1
1005P***76BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.50-IN)6
1013T***23PISTON-BALANCE 1
1020L***51BOLT STARTING ENGINE FUEL TANK BRACKET TO DIESEL INTAKE MANIFOLD 2
1033T***97BAFFLE AS 1
5C***14BRACKET-LATCH 2
1047G***46GEAR AS-SUN 1
9M***01DOWEL (Part of Shaft Assem. 1P8835) 1
1057G***13CARRIER AS 1
9L***68DOWEL 2
1067G***27GEAR-RING (101 TEETH)1
1079F***88RING-METAL SEAL 1
10816***61HOUSING AS-CLUTCH 1
1A***23DOWEL (1" LONG) 4
1090S***17BOLT --USE OPEN HOLE IN COMPRESSOR BODY 4
1101B***82BOLT (1.25 in. long x .313 in. dia.) 2
1119M***74WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)(HARD)6
1127G***43PLATE 1
1139M***03RING-METAL SEAL (.123IN THK) 1
1141M***91SPRING (short) 10
11516***62DOWEL-REACTION 5
11613***69GEAR-RING (85-TEETH)1
1174M***78SPRING 10
11813***85PIN 10
1190S***87BOLT-BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO TIMING GEAR 25
1201D***74BOLT (L.H. Side Flywheel Housing) 10
1214M***41BOLT (1/2-13X12.75-IN)10
1227G***44PLATE-RETAINER 1
1231T***20BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.25-IN)4
1247G***48GEAR-SUN (30 TEETH)1
1257G***59PLATE-RETAINER 1
1265F***54SEAL--TO SEAL SUCTION TUBE TO PUMP (PUMP END ONLY) 1
12718***33RETAINER AS 1
1289M***94SEAL-O RING-PLATE TO FRAME AS 1
12918***51RING-RETAINING 1
1300T***73BOLT (3/8) (63.5MM LONG) (ON CAB OF COVER ASSEM.) 8
1315P***44BEARING AS-ROLLER 1
13226***30SEAL-LIP TYPE 1
13318***31ROTOR-SENSOR 1
1347G***36GEAR AS-SUN 1
7G***37GEAR-SUN (29 TEETH)1
7G***38HUB-COUPLING 1
9S***43RING-LOCK 1
13517***09RING-METAL SEAL 1
13622***50CARRIER-PLANETARY 1
13719***04SENSOR GROUP-SPEED (PRIMARY, TIMING, CAMSHAFT)1
13811***85SEAL-O-RING (13.94MM ID)2
1392H***55BOLT 15.88MM(.625IN.) 1.59CM(.62IN.)LG.2
14018***47GUARD 2
14119***05SENSOR GROUP-SPEED (SECONDARY, TIMING, CAMSHAFT)1
1423E***52WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)2
USE AS REQUIRED
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE

1489450 PLANETARY GROUP-TRANSFER GEAR -OUTPUT - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Honeycutt Heavy Parts
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Transaxle
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录