777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1527025 HOOD GROUP-ENGINE

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine FRAME AND BODY
1527025 HOOD GROUP-ENGINE

152-7025 HOOD GP-ENGINE
S/N B1N134-320
PART OF 228-2605 HOOD & GUARD AR

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1527025HOOD GROUP-ENGINE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
19G***73SOCKET 2
218***25GRILL AS 1
4I***24WASHER (4.5X40X1.2-MM THK)2
12***07SCREW-HEX SOCKET (M4X0.7X20-MM)2
17***83LOCKNUT (M4X0.7-THD)2
19***44PLATE (CATERPILLAR)1
319***71BRACKET AS (RH)1
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)2
419***72BRACKET AS (RH)1
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)2
519***63TILT GROUP-HOOD -RH1
619***53SUPPORT AS-HOOD 1
719***09PIN-GUIDE 2
820***38RETAINER 21
920***39FASTENER 21
1020***77PLATE-ANGLE 2
1120***87BAFFLE 1
1220***88PLATE 1
1321***17GRILL 1
1421***18PLATE-SPACER 2
1521***61LINER (TOP RH)1
1621***62LINER (TOP LH)1
1721***63LINER (TOP LH)1
1821***64LINER (LOWER RH)1
1921***66LINER (UPPER RH)1
2021***29PLUG 6
2122***65HOOD AS 1
20***37SUPPORT 21
2222***87LINER-HOOD (LOWER, LH)1
2323***10WIRING GROUP-LIGHTING 1
2426***07TILT GROUP-HOOD -LH1
2527***12FRAME AS-HOOD 1
7T***99LINK 5
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)4
2628***90PLATE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)2
2729***79LINER-UPPER (LH)1
2831***11PLATE 2
2931***14SEAL 2
3013***40LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)8
315C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)6
325P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 8
335P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)2
346V***44NUT - SELF LOCKING (2nd TYPE) 4
356V***89LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)2
367X***79WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)4
377X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)20
388T***38BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X45-MM)2
398T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)18
408T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)2
418T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 8
428T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)8
438T***84CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 45L GR 10.9)2
448T***92CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 25, GR10.9, Z)4
458T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)16
468T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 6
478T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)4
488T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)8
498T***56BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 35)6
508T***05BOLT (M10X1.50X70MM) (M10X1.50X70-MM)4
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1527025 HOOD GROUP-ENGINE - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录