777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 735

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735
735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine BRAKING SYSTEM
2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE

200-8472 CONTROL GP-SERVICE BRAKE
S/N B1N1-436
PART OF 246-8967 CAB AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2008472CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
12W***10MOUNT ASSEM. 3
23E***45TEE-O-RING 2
36N***84GROMMET ASSEM. 10
49F***67SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)2
510***93CAP (NIPPLE)2
614***83SPACER (11X19X48-MM THK)2
716***86TEE GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
7X***71TEE-SWIVEL-ORFS 1
816***03ADAPTER AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6G***32ADAPTER 1
919***36TEE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
9X***92TEE-O-RING 1
1017***25PLATE 1
1118***45SEAL 1
1218***73BREATHER AS (TRANSMISSION)1
1319***88PLATE 1
1420***81GASKET 1
1520***69HOSE AS 1
1620***70HOSE AS 1
1720***71HOSE AS 1
1820***72HOSE AS 1
1920***73HOSE AS 1
2020***75HOSE AS 1
2120***36HOSE AS 1
2225***46ACCUMULATOR GROUP-BRAKE -COLD WEATHER1
2325***34TUBE AS 1
2425***35TUBE AS 1
2530***30TUBE AS 1
2632***21VALVE GROUP-BRAKE CONTROL 1
2714***54ELBOW (45) (-8/-8 ORB/ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***02ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL ELBOW-SEAL -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE WORK1
2814***64ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB /-8 ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
2914***18REDUCER (-8ORFS/-12ORFS SWIVEL)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***42REDUCER-O-RING 1
3014***27TEE AS (ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 3
8T***95TEE-UNION-ORIFICE 1
3114***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
3215***41ELBOW AS. 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8C***89ELBOW 1
3316***80TEE AS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***89TEE-BULKHEAD 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3416***64ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
8T***10ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
3516***08CONNECTOR GROUP 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***77CONNECTOR-SPECIAL 1
3620***74HOSE AS 1
3730***29TUBE AS 1
383D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 2
396V***28CLIP (10.3MM ID)1
409X***80NUT-FACE SEAL (1 3/16-12 THD) 2
416V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 9
426V***46SEAL-O-RING 2
438M***69WASHER 4.75 mm(.1875 in.)thick 13
448T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)18
458T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)7
468T***91BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 16)3
478T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)3
488T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)3
498T***05BOLT (M10X1.50X70MM) (M10X1.50X70-MM)2
509X***50CLIP 3
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2008472 CONTROL GROUP-SERVICE BRAKE - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 735 - 735 Articulated Truck B1N00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C15 Engine BRAKING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录