777parts.net — CASE, CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 740

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?
Easy way to find a spare part
42% (3272 Votes)
Spare parts price-lists for the dealers
25% (1949 Votes)
Other kind of payment
3.1% (238 Votes)
iPhone/iPad App for 777parts access
15.6% (1218 Votes)
Advertisements of the spare parts sale
14.3% (1110 Votes)

You voted: Easy way to find a spare part.

2416067 WIRING GROUP-FRONT

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 740
740 Ejector Articulated Truck AZZ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
2416067 WIRING GROUP-FRONT

241-6067 WIRING GP-FRONT
S/N AZZ340-UP
PART OF 152-6919 AXLE & FRAME AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2416067 WIRING GROUP-FRONT   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 740 - 740 Ejector Articulated Truck AZZ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2416067WIRING GROUP-FRONT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
12V***43NUT-BULKHEAD (1-5/8-12-THD)1
23E***49SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (ENG COOLANT TEMP FOR START AID)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
323***71SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (SECONDARY STEERING OIL)1
9X***13SLEEVE (ORDER BY CM)(USE AS REQUIRED)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
43E***51SWITCH GROUP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL TANK)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
53S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 76
65P***28WIRE (08-GA)
76U***56LASHING TIE 20" LONG 2
86U***03BRACKET-ANGLE 3
97F***80GASKET-COPPER 1
107U***42PLATE - CLAMPING 2
1110***04SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
11A10***04SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1211***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
9X***86SLEEVE (BULK) (15 CM)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1311***34SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -START RELAY1
1412***52SPACER (10.5X20X28-MM THK)1
1513***52SENSOR GROUP-TEMPERATURE -TRANSMISSION OIL-XMSN, TORQUE CONVERTER1
1614***12RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HOOD TILT ACTUATOR)1
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)4
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
1716***65FITTING AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
7W***81FITTING-OUTLET 1
1818***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
1919***22SENSOR GROUP-PRESSURE -ATMOSPHERIC AIR1
2019***33PLATE AS (STARTER)1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
2119***34PLATE 1
2220***94PLATE AS 1
8T***90NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-6H THD) 2
2320***95PLATE 1
2420***10BRACKET-MOUNTING 1
2521***21BRACKET 2
2621***47SWITCH GROUP-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE)1
8T***77SLEEVE (.06-M)
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2722***40PLUG AS-CODE 1
5P***77WIRE (18 GAUGE) - (ORDER BY THE METER)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)4
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
2824***61HARNESS AS-CHASSIS 1
8T***27BOOT (RED)1
8N***40PIN-CONNECTOR (12-GA TO 14-GA)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
8N***18PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (25-PIN)1
9X***41PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
3E***57BOLT (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)1
3E***67RING-RETAINING 1
9X***90SEAL-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)2
12***83PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (1-PIN)1
12***63PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (1-PIN)1
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)1
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)7
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)3
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
16***89PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(50X80.9MM)1
15***22SEAL (70mm OD)1
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)55
7G***17PLUG-SEAL 7
7G***18PLUG-SEAL 2
7G***19PLUG-SEAL 2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
12***64RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (1-PIN)1
8N***41SOCKET-CONNECTOR (12-GA TO 14-GA)3
8N***43SOCKET-CONNECTION (LARGE)1
8N***49SOCKET-CONNECTOR (4-GA)3
9X***57SOCKET (USE WITH PAYLOAD MONITOR) 9
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)26
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)53
9X***72STRAP-CABLE
11***69TERMINAL ASSEM. 11
5P***54TERMINAL-RING (4-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)1
2L***66TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO 10 SCREW)(SMALL)1
2L***67TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)3
2L***69TERMINAL-RING (2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)2
2L***76TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)(ALTERNATOR HARNESS TO ALT. NEG)2
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
2924***62HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)8
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
7D***62PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (10-PIN)1
9X***91PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)(36.1X104MM)1
3E***57BOLT (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)1
3E***67RING-RETAINING 1
9X***15SEAL (INTERFACE, 70-PIN)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)15
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)32
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)39
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)30
18***40SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)(14-GA TO 18-GA)4
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
3024***64HARNESS AS-HITCH 1
4S***79ADAPTER-STRAIGHT THREAD 2
20***33HOSE AS 1
15***65KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL CHANNEL)2
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)2
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)16
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)12
3124***65HARNESS AS-FUEL TANK 1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)5
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)2
15***60KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)2
15***71KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)8
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
18***36SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)6
9W***44SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
323J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE3
333K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN3
343S***65CLIP (USED WITHOUT CAB) 1
354L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)11
364P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)1
374P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 19
384P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )5
395C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)6
405K***94CLIP (12.7MM ID) 2
415M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)1
425P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)1
435P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)2
445P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 1
455P***85CLIP (7.94MM ID)3
465P***97CLIP (9.52MM ID) (9.52MM DIA)2
476D***79CLIP .56 in. (14mm) dia. hose 6
486D***44CLIP 2
496D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)3
507C***54CLIP-(SLOT TO FIT FASTENER M10 OR 3/8) 4
517X***92CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (3/8-16X4 1/2 G8 Z)1
528M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 7
538M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)7
548T***01CAPSCREW (HEX HD.) (3/8-16 X 2 IN, GD8, Z)2
558T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)37
568T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 2
578T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 13
588T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)20
598T***38BOLT-PLT (M6 X 1.0 X 20)6
608T***85BOLT (M10X1.5X50MM) (M10X1.5X50-MM)1
618T***86BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 40)2
628T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)2
638T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)2
648T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 13
658T***93BOLT (5/8-11 X 1.50 IN) BOLT (5/8 X 11 X 1.5IN)2
669M***72CLIP 9
679X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
689X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)11
USE AS REQUIRED
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录