777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 740

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1663953 LINES GROUP-STEERING

铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 740
740 Ejector Articulated Truck AZZ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine STEERING SYSTEM
1663953 LINES GROUP-STEERING

166-3953 LINES GP-STEERING
S/N AZZ1-294
PART OF 204-2015 HYDRAULIC AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1663953 LINES GROUP-STEERING   - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 740 - 740 Ejector Articulated Truck AZZ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine STEERING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1663953LINES GROUP-STEERING  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
115***65ELBOW (SPL)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***84ADAPTER-O-RING 1
216***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
317***03VALVE GROUP-SIG & PRESS REDUCING 1
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
8T***50SEAL-O-RING (ID=13.40mm) 1
417***91VALVE GROUP-STEER CHK & COMBINER 1
518***50VALVE GROUP-CHECK (STEERING TANK)1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
622***30HOSE AS 1
719***30HOSE AS 1
819***31HOSE AS 1
919***32HOSE AS 1
1019***27BRACKET 1
1120***36BRACKET AS 1
8T***97NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)1
1213***33GROMMET 1
1314***09ADAPTER AS 1
2P***21ADAPTER (1-1/16-12)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
1414***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
1514***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
1614***57ELBOW AS. 1
6V***08ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
1714***62ELBOW GROUP 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***84ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 1/16-12 THD)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
1814***91ELBOW ASSEM. 1
8T***87ELBOW-O-RING 1
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
1914***11PLUG GROUP 1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
201P***78FLANGE (TO 5V6409 TUBE ASSEMBLY)2
211P***84FLANGE-HALF 4
224J***22SEAL-INTERFACE BETWEEN 3RD & TILT VALVE 1
235P***70CLIP (SLOT - LARGE) 1
245P***71CLIP (TAB - LARGE) 1
255P***03GROMMET 69MM(2.71IN.)O.D.1
266J***80SEAL-FLANGE TO AFTRCLR FRONT OUTLET 2
276V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)1
286V***56CLIP (SLOT)1
296V***57CLIP (SLOT)1
307X***49BOLT (M12X1.75X100MM) (M12X1.75X100-MM)2
318T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
328T***77BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 90)4
338T***83BOLT (M12X1.75X40MM) (M12X1.75X40-MM)2
348T***84CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 45L GR 10.9)4
358T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)4
368T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)17
378T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
388T***44NUT-HARD-PLT (M12X1.75-THD)(25.4M)5
398T***92BOLT-PLT (M12 X 1.75 X 150)4
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1663953 LINES GROUP-STEERING - 铰接式自卸车 Caterpillar 740 - 740 Ejector Articulated Truck AZZ00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406E Engine STEERING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录