777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar 85E

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1365579 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

履带[式]拖拉机 Caterpillar 85E
Challenger 85E Agricultural Tractor 1NM00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
1365579 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE

136-5579 WIRING GP-MACHINE
S/N 1NM228-99999
PART OF 157-3856 CHASSIS AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1365579 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE   - 履带[式]拖拉机 Caterpillar 85E - Challenger 85E Agricultural Tractor 1NM00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1365579WIRING GROUP-MACHINE  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
12M***02SPACER 2
22V***87BRACKET 1
33B***55BUSHING TO DELIVERY PORTS 1
43E***04SWITCH GROUP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
53E***74SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (DIFFERENTIAL LUBE)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
63J***18LOCKWASHER, SHAKEPROOF - 1/2 1
73S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 12
83W***46SPACER 2
94B***47NUT,PLAIN,SQUARE CIRCUIT BREAKER UOC:BSV,BSX 3
104E***97STRAP 1
114E***89CABLE AS 1
5P***00TERMINAL-RING (FOR 1/2" FASTENER)2
5P***44CABLE (00-GA, BLACK)
125L***07SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.875-IN)(ROUND HEAD)4
135P***28ADAPTER-O-RING (1/8-27 NPTF THD)2
1418***46SENSOR GROUP-SPEED -LOW OUTPUT-ENGINE TIMING-TRANSMISSION1
156Y***84STRAP AS-GROUND 1
167D***73BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (8-32X0.75-IN)2
177K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 66
187T***35HORN AS (12-VOLT)1
8C***81SCREW (MACHINE) (M4X0.70X8MM)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
09***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)2
197X***02SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC 1
209X***98SCREW-HEX FLANGE (10-24X0.5-IN)2
2110***80SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2210***01ANGLE AS 1
2310***04SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC 1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
2410***78CONTROL GROUP-ELECTRONIC 1
2510***27SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE SWITCH (HYDRAULIC OIL)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2611***94SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE SWITCH (ENG' COOLANT)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2713***93HARNESS AS-HOOD 1
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 3
2813***98HARNESS AS (TAIL LIGHT)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
10***04KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)(START SWITCH)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
13***17COVER AS 1
2913***08CABLE AS (STARTER-MAIN BREAKER)1
1S***51TERMINAL-CABLE (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)1
03***06TERMINAL-RING (00-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)1
5P***61CABLE-STARTING MOTOR (00 GA)(170 CM)
8T***25TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (25.4-MM DIA)(15-CM)
11***43SLEEVE-PLASTIC (32-MM DIA)(240-CM)
3013***13STRAP 2
3113***89HARNESS GROUP-CHASSIS 1
3213***42BRACKET 1
3313***51HARNESS AS-ENGINE 1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)9
10***08KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (3 PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS AND WEDGE)2
10***00KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)(ELECTRONIC CONTROL)1
10***11PLUG KIT (INCLUDES PLUG ASSEM. AND WEDGE)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
10***06RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
11***45PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)1
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 27
8N***69COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(STARTER)1
12***74TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(950-CM)
3414***73CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)(AUTOMATIC RESET)1
6V***78NUT (10-32-THD)2
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)2
8T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)2
3515***70HARNESS AS-WIRING (TRAILER)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9G***95PLUG-INSERT INTO HOUSING TO CLOSE HOLES 4
3615***87BRACKET AS 1
4K***97NUT 7.94 mm.3125 in.) thread 2
3717***19SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)1
4B***49NUT-VALVE TO BRACKET 3.18MM(.125IN)THK1
8F***34LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TEETH)1
8T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)1
3817***44SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BRAKE ACCUMULATOR CHARGE)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)3
3E***71WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (3 PIN)1
10***03KIT (RECEPTACLE) (3-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
5P***08TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
8T***77SLEEVE (.06-M)
3919***55HARNESS AS (FUEL TANK)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
4020***20SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (ETHER AID ARMING)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
4111***33SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (A/C)1
18***35PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)2
3E***65WEDGE (RECEPTACLE LOCK) (2 PIN)1
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
4217***10CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (80-AMPERE)1
25***11LOCKWASHER 2
6V***87NUT (1/4 X 28 THD) 2
8T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 122
4317***15CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (150-AMPERE)1
25***11LOCKWASHER 2
8T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 122
6V***87NUT (1/4 X 28 THD) 2
442N***56SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X1.5-IN)3
452V***60GROMMET 2
462W***99BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)2
473H***00GROMMET 33.5mm I. D. 4
483J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE2
493J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 2
503K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN2
514B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 3
524B***63WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)2
534K***02CLIP (15.88MM ID) 1
544L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)1
554M***61BOLT-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
564P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)26
574P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 10
585K***06BOLT-PLT (5/16UNC X 5/8)2
595M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)2
605P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)2
615P***28CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 UNC X 1.00, GD 8 Z)1
625P***15WASHER-MOUNT 9W3075 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 8
635P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)5
645S***83CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1.75 GR8)2
656D***46CLIP (19.05MM ID)2
666V***19BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)2
676V***21BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)1
686V***85NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD) (1/4-20-THD)(FULL)11
696V***88NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD) (1/2-13-THD)(FULL)4
706V***14BOLT (20mm LONG) (M6X1X20-MM)2
716V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)6
728M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)2
738P***40GROMMET 27 mm(1.06 in.) Wide 1
748T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)1
758T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 1
768T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 127
778T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)7
788T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 9
799M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 8
809X***78SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID) 1
819X***50CLIP 1
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
SOLD BY THE DECIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1365579 WIRING GROUP-MACHINE - 履带[式]拖拉机 Caterpillar 85E - Challenger 85E Agricultural Tractor 1NM00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3196 Engine ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Transaxle
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Radiator Supply House

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录