777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000B

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2278948 LINES GROUP-CONVEYOR

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000B
AP-1000B, BG-260C Asphalt Paver 7HN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3116 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
2278948 LINES GROUP-CONVEYOR

227-8948 LINES GP-CONVEYOR
S/N 7HN351-362; 8GN583-584
PART OF 115-8323 HYDRAULIC AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2278948 LINES GROUP-CONVEYOR   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000B - AP-1000B, BG-260C Asphalt Paver 7HN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3116 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2278948LINES GROUP-CONVEYOR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
121***61VALVE GROUP-CONTROL -CONVEYOR2
217***64FILTER GROUP-OIL -HYDRAULIC, CONVEYOR1
310***99MANIFOLD (FILTER RETURN)1
410***02MANIFOLD GROUP-SUCTION 1
510***03MANIFOLD (FORWARD RETURN,REAR RETURN)2
612***38TUBE AS 1
712***96TUBE AS 1
81P***79FLANGE (HALF) 12
90S***87BOLT-BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO TIMING GEAR 32
105P***45WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(TURBOCHARGER BLANKING PLATE)32
1119***51BRACKET AS 2
1212***36PLATE 1
135C***65BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 1 1/8)10
148T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)26
155S***79HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 7/8 in. (22 mm) 18
168T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 31
1715***13PUMP GROUP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR1
1815***12PUMP GROUP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR1
1913***53UNION 4
2022***81MOTOR GROUP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR-DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR4
216V***20SEAL-O-RING 4
225P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)16
2310***26PLATE 1
247X***94BOLT-PLT (3/8UNC X 5)2
256V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)6
268I***60COUPLING 1
274L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)3
2812***35MANIFOLD GROUP-COOLING 1
2912***37PLATE 1
306V***85NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD) (1/4-20-THD)(FULL)6
318T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 1212
327X***68BOLT-PLT (1/4UNC X 3 1/2)6
338C***93BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)2
3420***15ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6K***07SEAL-O-RING (43.69MM ID)1
8T***15SEAL (37.82MM ID)1
8T***82ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
355P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)2
365P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)3
3714***56ELBOW AS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
6V***00SEAL-O-RING (ID=30.01mm) 1
6V***09ELBOW ((90 DEGREE)1
387X***93BOLT-FOR TRANSMISSION FILTER RETURN LINE 2
399M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 1
407J***85SEAL-O-RING 1
4121***54CONNECTOR AS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6K***07SEAL-O-RING (43.69MM ID)1
6V***00SEAL-O-RING (ID=30.01mm) 1
10***57CONNECTOR 1
4215***24HEX HEAD PLUG (-4SAE) (D6R III)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
9S***82PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
4314***62ELBOW GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
8T***84ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 1/16-12 THD)1
446V***66TEST NIPPLE, EARLY MACHINES ONLY 1
454J***20SEAL (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 2
4614***24TEE AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***02TEE - SWIVEL 1
4717***20STRAP-DUAL CLAMP 1
4818***08ELBOW AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
8T***70ELBOW 1
4914***72ELBOW GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***21ELBOW-90 DEGREE (7/8-14 THD)1
5012***33HOSE AS 1
5116***16PLUG AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
9S***30PLUG-O-RING (1-5/8-12 THD)1
5214***91ELBOW ASSEM. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
2S***78SEAL-O-RING (ID=37.47mm) 1
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
8T***87ELBOW-O-RING 1
5314***52ELBOW AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***54ELBOW-SWIVEL 1
5414***35CONNECT GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)6
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***35CONNECTOR-SEAL (1- 5/16-12)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
5514***29TEE AS-ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
6V***40TEE (SWIVEL)1
5614***23TEE AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
8T***11FITTING GROUP-HYDRAULIC (TEE)1
5714***55ELBOW AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***05ELBOW-45DEG ORFS (45 DEGREE)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
5814***64ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB /-8 ORFS 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
5914***68ELBOW GROUP 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***27ELBOW-90 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
6014***11PLUG GROUP 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
6114***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)6
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
6214***57UNION BULKHEAD (ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***95UNION-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
636V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 2
6414***28CONNECTOR ASSEM. 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***33CONNECTOR-SEAL (13/16-16 THD X 1-1/16-12 THD)1
658M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
6611***71HOSE AS 1
6722***93HOSE AS 1
6820***92ELBOW AS (90-DEG)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
2M***80SEAL--TO CONNECTOR PUMP OUTLET 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
9X***34ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
694E***80HOSE AS 1
7012***82HOSE AS 1
7114***53ELBOW, 45,-6 ORB TO-6 ORFS-DRUM CLUTCH PORT 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***01ELBOW-45 DEGREE (9/16-18 THD)1
7211***76HOSE AS 2
7311***78HOSE AS 1
7414***39HOSE AS 1
7517***34HOSE AS 1
7614***93HOSE AS 1
7710***60HOSE AS 1
7813***34HOSE AS 1
7914***89HOSE AS 1
8011***47HOSE AS 1
8113***20HOSE AS 1
8213***35HOSE AS 1
8311***54HOSE AS 1
8415***50ELBOW AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
8T***88ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
8514***37CONNECTOR AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
8C***66CONNECTOR 1
8612***79HOSE AS 2
8711***50HOSE AS 1
8815***56CLAMP AS 1
8906***51CLAMP 2
904S***36CLIP (15.0MM ID)2
915V***52CLAMP 4
927R***51PLATE 2
937X***64CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD 1/4 - 20 X 1 1/2 G8) 4
948V***18CLAMP 4
954V***12PLATE 2
968T***11BOLT (5/16 X 18 X 2IN) 2
978C***20CLAMP AS (TUBE)2
988S***48CLIP (20.64MM ID)1
9911***52HOSE AS 1
1008C***27ADAPTOR 1
1018M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 2
10211***83TUBE AS 1
10311***84TUBE AS 1
1048X***90HOSE AS 2
10514***78ELBOW, 90°,-6 ORB /-6 ORFS (90°) (-6 ORBX-6ORFS)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***24ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-9/16-18 THD)1
10614***74ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***23ELBOW-90 DEGREE (3/4-16 THD)1
10711***81HOSE AS 1
10811***47HOSE AS 1
10910***78CLAMP 2
11011***48PLATE 2
11111***49BAR 2
11215***48ADAPTER-ORFS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8T***63ADAPTER-PORT 1
1131P***82FLANGE-HALF 4
1144J***27SEAL-O-RING -PIPE AS. TO HYDRAULIC TANK 2
11514***18CONNECTOR AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***34CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS 11/16-16; PORT 9/16-18)1
1168T***43CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (3/8-16X 7/8 GD 8 Z)3
1178T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 2
1181S***94CLIP-R.H. SIDE ENGINE SUPPORT 1
1198T***71CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1/2, GD8, Z)1
12013***10HOSE ASSEM. 1
1215P***01ADAPTER TRAVEL ALARM SWITCH TO SPEED 1
1222D***25TEE-TO SHUT-OFF CONTROL GROUP 1
12311***49FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)4
1244J***24SEAL 46.99 mm(1.85 in.) I.D. 6
12511***53ELBOW 1
12613***67HOSE AS 1
12709***57HOSE AS 1
1287D***33CLIP (38.1MM ID)2
1291P***77FLANGE-HALF (FOR TILT PORTS ON VALVE) 4
1303B***15BOLT GUARD ASSEMBLY TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING 8
1315M***94WASHER BRACKET TO TEE, BRACKET TO BLOCK, TUBE AS. TO TEE, TUBE AS. to oil cooler8
13215***72HOSE AS 1
13311***66HOSE AS 1
13412***13HOSE AS 1
13512***14HOSE AS 1
13612***15HOSE AS 1
13714***61ELBOW GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***00ELBOW-FACE SEAL (90 DEGREES)1
13812***71VALVE GROUP-CHECK (CONVEYOR MOTOR, RH)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 2
13916***97CONNECTOR AS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8C***68CONNECTOR (11/16-16)1
1407X***80REGULATOR-FLOW (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)4
1418C***46VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (TRANSMISSION OIL)1
1425M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)5
14311***46HOSE AS 1
14413***28HOSE AS 1
14513***29HOSE AS 1
14616***80PLUG AS. 1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
9S***81PLUG-STRAIGHT THREAD (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
14716***77PLUG AS 1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
9S***04PLUG-O-RING (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
14803***47SPACER 3
14915***47ADAPTER GROUP 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
8T***53ADAPTER (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)1
1502P***79LOCKNUT- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO UPPER FRAME 1
15116***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)8
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
1526V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)14
15315***52UNION AS 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 2
6V***93BULKHEAD ADAPTOR 1
15403***92SEAL (126.59MM ID)1
1555K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 4
15614***57ELBOW AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
5K***90SEAL-TO HYDRAULIC COOLER INLET PORT 1
6V***08ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 5/16-12 THD)1
7M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
1578T***15SEAL (37.82MM ID)1
1583J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 4
15914***92ELBOW (-12 ORFS/-12 ORFS SWIVEL)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
6V***53ELBOW-SWIVEL (1 3/16-12 THD)1
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2278948 LINES GROUP-CONVEYOR - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000B - AP-1000B, BG-260C Asphalt Paver 7HN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3116 Engine HYDRAULIC SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US Transaxle
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录